Full Wealth Gardens #3851642 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3851642
No: 071113 (by agent)

North Point Full Wealth Gardens [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(15-24|24/F),Block Iv, Middle Floor
[Top Choice For First-Time Buyers In North Point] Rare 2-Bedroom Apartment In Fu Ya Garden! 427 Sq F

"Welcome to WhatsApp 4 4 6 8 9 4 5 8 RITA"
"Golden Peach Pavilion, Fu Ya Garden, North Point"
A high-quality two-bedroom residential unit in Fu Ya Garden, a prime location in North Point, is known for its high usability.
The usable area is 427 square feet, and the owner is currently offering it for sale at a sincere price.
This price is extremely competitive in the current two-bedroom market in Hong Kong Island!
The unit has a highly efficient space planning, with regular and square layouts ...

Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#164
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$5.55 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.67 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
506 ft²
Unit Price: @10,968
Saleable Area
427 ft²
Unit Price: @12,998
Estate
Full Wealth Gardens
HK Island North Point
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(15-24|24/F),BLOCK IV
Building age: 42 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1-8 Kai Yuen Terrace
Healthy Gardens( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Healthy Gardens, King's Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
North Point (pak Fuk Road) Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop B, G/f., New Landwide Comm. Building, No. 73 Kimberley Road, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kln.
Company License Number: C-102174
Sell: 8 Rental: 62

Contact

Ng Hoi Ki Name Card

Personal License Number: E-478552

Lie Kam Shing   Name Card

Personal License Number: S710515

Full Wealth Gardens - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Full Wealth Gardens | Flat B, 9/F, Block Iii
2026-05-08
Land Registry
Gross 513ft²
HKD$5.09 M
@ $9,922
+ 176.6%
Full Wealth Gardens | Flat B, 17/F, Block I
2026-05-07
Land Registry
463ft²
HKD$5.74 M
@ $12,393
+ 19.5%
Full Wealth Gardens | Flat G, 18/F, Block V
2026-05-06
Land Registry
459ft²
HKD$6.08 M
@ $13,246
+ 3.8%
2026-04-21
Market Info
459ft²
HKD$6.08 M
@ $13,246
-
Full Wealth Gardens | Flat H, 2/F, Block Iv
2026-03-30
Land Registry
427ft²
HKD$5.28 M
@ $12,365
+ 20%
2026-03-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
427ft²
HKD$5.28 M
@ $12,365
-
Full Wealth Gardens | Flat E, 16/F, Block Iii
2026-02-26
Land Registry
612ft²
HKD$7.6 M
@ $12,418
+ 68.9%
2026-02-11
Market Info
612ft²
HKD$7.6 M
@ $12,418
-
Full Wealth Gardens | Flat G, 16/F, Block V
2026-02-04
Land Registry
459ft²
HKD$4.98 M
@ $10,850
+ 111.9%
Full Wealth Gardens | Flat B, 22/F, Block Iv
2026-01-22
Land Registry
505ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $13,465
+ 277.8%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.