Indihome #3851600 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3851600
No: CND666 (by agent)

Tsuen Wan Indihome [Agency Ads]
Unit 21,Mid Floor(30-40|60/F),Indihome, Middle Floor
The Most Comprehensive Selection In Central Australia ●● Beautifully Decorated 3-Bedroom Ocean View

Tsuen Wan West Station boasts comprehensive amenities and a complete footbridge network, making it a top choice for families, owner-occupiers, and investors across 18 districts. ●●●●●●●●●●
Finding the best deals on fish fillets will definitely help you. We have a complete selection and accurate pricing. Professional agent: Ms. Chen (Fanny Chan)
24-hour hotline:
Instant replies available via WhatsApp, whether you're buying a property for personal use, investment for appreciation, upgrading wit ...

Apartment
Apartment
Golden Ads
11 hours ago posted
Visited#170
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$8 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.4 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
753 ft²
Unit Price: @10,624
Saleable Area
538 ft²
Unit Price: @14,870
Estate
Indihome
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Block and Unit: Unit 21,Mid Floor(30-40|60/F),IndiHome
Building age: 21 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.138 Yeung Uk Road
Wang Lung Street Tsuen Wan( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Wang Lung Street, Yeung Uk Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Wang Wo Tsai Street Tsuen Wan( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界荃灣楊屋道118號立坊地下b舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 36
Centaline Property

Contact

Fanny Chan Name Card

Personal License Number: S-496605

Indihome - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-13
Land Registry
1 Room
420ft²
HKD$6.2 M
@ $14,762
+ 12.7%
2026-04-30
Land Registry
1 Room
312ft²
HKD$5.03 M
@ $16,122
+ 79.6%
2026-04-21
Land Registry
1 Room
420ft²
HKD$6.5 M
@ $15,476
+ 56.6%
2026-03-24
Land Registry
3 Rooms
538ft²
HKD$8.45 M
@ $15,706
+ 1.8%
2026-03-23
Land Registry
1 Room
312ft²
HKD$4.95 M
@ $15,865
+ 48.6%
2026-03-05
Market Info
3 Rooms
538ft²
HKD$8.45 M
@ $15,706
-
2026-03-02
Land Registry
3 Rooms
538ft²
HKD$6.04 M
@ $11,223
+ 151.6%
2026-02-25
Market Info
1 Room
312ft²
HKD$4.95 M
@ $15,865
-
2026-02-16
Land Registry
1 Room
420ft²
HKD$6.26 M
@ $14,905
+ 4.5%
2026-02-12
Land Registry
1 Room
420ft²
HKD$5.85 M
@ $13,929
- 15.8%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.