Ocean Marini #3851596 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3851596
No: UHM950 (by agent)

The Lohas Ocean Marini [Agency Ads]
Unit D,Mid Floor(30-40|70/F),Tower 1(1A), Middle Floor
【⭑Best Deal⭑】Unbelievable Price! Inquires And Viewings Welcome!

【⭑BEST DEAL⭑】
Unbelievable price! Inquires and viewings welcome!
For inquiries:
Please whatsapp 5729 2l21 ᴗ̈

Apartment
Apartment
Wheelock
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#59
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.95 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
472 ft²
Unit Price: @13,771
Estate
Ocean Marini
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit D,Mid Floor(30-40|70/F),TOWER 1(1A)
Building age: 4 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 1 Lohas Park Road
Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Lohas Park Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Lohas Park( Mtr Station )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No. 106., 1/f, Popwalk 2, No.19 Tong Yin Street, Tseung Kwan O, Nt
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 53 Rental: 5
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Angel

Personal License Number: E-495945
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Ocean Marini - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-24
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
547ft²
HKD$8.85 M
@ $16,179
-
2026-04-14
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
1,062ft²
HKD$17.78 M
@ $16,742
-
2026-01-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
479ft²
HKD$6.38 M
@ $13,319
-
2025-12-18
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
799ft²
HKD$12.23 M
@ $15,307
-
2025-08-31
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
1,061ft²
HKD$16.8 M
@ $15,834
-
2025-06-27
Market Info
3 Rooms
Roof
Balcony
794ft²
HKD$12.25 M
@ $15,428
-
2024-06-06
Land Registry
616ft²
HKD$8.86 M
@ $14,383
- 7.6%
2024-06-04
Land Registry
542ft²
HKD$6.5 M
@ $11,993
- 15.8%
2024-05-09
Land Registry
542ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $14,760
- 6.3%
2024-05-06
Land Registry
616ft²
HKD$8.68 M
@ $14,091
- 7.8%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.