La Cite Noble #3851256 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3851256
No: M251909086 (by agent)

Hang Hau La Cite Noble [Agency Ads]
Unit E,Low Floor(3-12|48/F),Block 6
Large Two-Bedroom Apartments Are Rarely Listed.

Open and garden view, With decorated, Near MTR station, East, Open and garden view, Pool and garden view, Open view, stylish and nice decoration

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#44
View
Decoration
City view
Good view
Garden view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$6.68 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
606 ft²
Unit Price: @11,023
Saleable Area
436 ft²
Unit Price: @15,321
Estate
La Cite Noble
New Territories Hang Hau
Block and Unit: Unit E,Low Floor(3-12|48/F),BLOCK 6
Building age: 26 Year
Direction (Living Room)
East
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1 Ngan O Road
Ngan O Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
La Cite Noble, Ngan O Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Yuk Ming Court, Ngan O Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 133,the Lane,residence Oasis,15 Pui Shing Road,tseung Kwan O,n.t
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 80 Rental: 6
Midland Realty International Limited

Contact

Amy Wu Name Card

Personal License Number: S-619641

La Cite Noble - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
La Cite Noble | Flat A, 8/F, Block 5
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
434ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $13,825
- -
La Cite Noble | Flat C, 37/F, Block 6
2026-05-07
Land Registry
3 Rooms
562ft²
HKD$7.5 M
@ $13,345
+ 170%
La Cite Noble | Flat C, 3/F, Block 1
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
377ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $14,589
+ 196.5%
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
378ft²
HKD$5.76 M
@ $15,230
-
La Cite Noble | Flat D, 14/F, Block 5
2026-04-16
Land Registry
2 Rooms
436ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $6,881
+ 20.1%
La Cite Noble | Flat H, 32/F, Block 6
2026-04-15
Land Registry
3 Rooms
636ft²
HKD$8.73 M
@ $13,726
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
377ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $14,589
-
La Cite Noble | Flat B, 14/F, Block 4
2026-04-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
561ft²
HKD$7.4 M
@ $13,191
+ 56.4%
La Cite Noble | Flat A, 26/F, Block 6
2026-04-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
434ft²
HKD$6.2 M
@ $14,286
+ 61.9%
La Cite Noble | Flat B, 27/F, Block 5
2026-04-02
Land Registry
2 Rooms
377ft²
HKD$5.6 M
@ $14,854
- 14.5%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.