Stars By The Harbour #3851155 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3851155
No: kwa220 (by agent)

Hung Hom Stars By The Harbour [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Mid Floor(21-31|31/F),Tower 5,Building, Middle Floor
Beautifully Renovated Three-Bedroom High-Rise Apartment; Owner In A Hurry, Price Negotiable.

Welcome to call/Whatsapp/WeChat for inquiries
Call TONY WONG TeL for 24-hour instant response
WeChat ID: tonytony96wong
Whether it's a new or resale property
we have a large selection of bargains to compare and select the best property for
. I can provide a full range of buying, selling, and after-sales services for you
Services include: first-time homebuyer services
pre-sale stress testing, down payment calculation

Normal Ads
19 hours ago posted
Visited#34
Units' Feature
Decoration
View
MTR nearby
Elegant
City view
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$6.72 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
731 ft²
Unit Price: @22,982
Estate
Stars By The Harbour
Kowloon Hung Hom
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor(21-31|31/F),TOWER 5,BUILDING
Building age: 10 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.7 Hung Luen Road
Hung Hom (hung Luen Road) Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hung Lok Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Harbourview Horizon, Hung Lok Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 旺角上海街647-651號文華閣1樓及地下b舖
Company License Number: C-103602
Sell: 39 Rental: 5

Contact

Tong Wong

Personal License Number: S-526606

Stars By The Harbour - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Stars By The Harbour | Flat B, 5/F, Tower 5
2026-04-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,028ft²
HKD$23.8 M
@ $23,152
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,028ft²
HKD$23.8 M
@ $23,152
-
Stars By The Harbour | Flat A, 22/F, Tower 5
2026-03-23
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,358ft²
HKD$30 M
@ $22,091
+ 15.4%
Stars By The Harbour | Flat B, 29/F, Tower 2
2026-03-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,102ft²
HKD$20 M
@ $18,149
-
2026-02-26
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,357ft²
HKD$30 M
@ $22,108
-
Stars By The Harbour | Flat C, 28/F, Tower 2
2026-02-23
Land Registry
3 Rooms
820ft²
HKD$18.18 M
@ $22,171
-
Stars By The Harbour | Flat B, 6/F, Tower 5
2026-01-12
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,027ft²
HKD$23 M
@ $22,395
-
Stars By The Harbour | Flat C, 26/F, Tower 1
2025-12-17
Land Registry
3 Rooms
873ft²
HKD$19.18 M
@ $21,970
- 29.7%
Stars By The Harbour | Flat C, 22/F, Tower 5
2025-12-05
Land Registry
3 Rooms
732ft²
HKD$16.48 M
@ $22,514
- 23.9%
Stars By The Harbour | Flat C, 20/F, Tower 5
2025-12-04
Land Registry
3 Rooms
731ft²
HKD$16.23 M
@ $22,202
- 14.3%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.