Ravana Garden #3850723 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3850723
No: A0103536 (by agent)

Shatin Ravana Garden [Agency Ads]
Unit F,Mid Floor(3-12|32/F),Block 2, Middle Floor
極致性價比|環境清幽宜居

立即聯絡 Winnie Law (奇豐物業) 預約睇樓 / 索取更多單位相片!
(歡迎 WhatsApp / 致電查詢,專人帶睇,助您輕鬆置業!)

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#43
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.16 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
664 ft²
Unit Price: @10,843
Saleable Area
545 ft²
Unit Price: @13,211
Estate
Ravana Garden
New Territories Shatin
Block and Unit: Unit F,Mid Floor(3-12|32/F),BLOCK 2
Building age: 38 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Nos.1-3 On King Street
Ravana Garden( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Ravana Garden( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shek Mun Bbi - Ravana Garden( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 46, G/f. , Holford Garden , No. 2-8 Chik Wan Street, Tai Wai, Shatin, N.t.
Company License Number: C-002313
Sell: 742 Rental: 67

Contact

Winnie Law

Personal License Number: E-258054

Ravana Garden - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Ravana Garden | Flat B, 29/F, Block 3
2026-05-07
Land Registry
3 Rooms
544ft²
HKD$7.65 M
@ $14,063
- 12.1%
2026-05-04
Market Info
3 Rooms
544ft²
HKD$7.8 M
@ $14,338
-
2026-04-27
Market Info
3 Rooms
544ft²
HKD$7.65 M
@ $14,063
-
Ravana Garden | Flat F, High, Block 3
2026-04-24
Market Info
2 Rooms
394ft²
HKD$5.48 M
@ $13,909
-
Ravana Garden | Flat A, 9/F, Block 5
2026-04-22
Land Registry
2 Rooms
395ft²
HKD$5.18 M
@ $13,114
+ 219.8%
Ravana Garden | Flat E, 23/F, Block 5
2026-04-15
Land Registry
3 Rooms
563ft²
HKD$7 M
@ $12,433
+ 431.9%
Ravana Garden | Flat G, 5/F, Block 1
2026-04-09
Land Registry
3 Rooms
546ft²
HKD$7.08 M
@ $12,967
+ 209.8%
Ravana Garden | Flat A, Low, Block 5
2026-04-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
395ft²
HKD$5.18 M
@ $13,114
-
2026-03-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
546ft²
HKD$7.08 M
@ $12,967
-
Ravana Garden | Flat G, 18/F, Block 2
2026-03-23
Land Registry
3 Rooms
545ft²
HKD$6.38 M
@ $11,706
+ 235.8%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.