No: CG49106219 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.95 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
514 ft²
Unit Price: @12,646
|
| Estate |
The Horizon
New Territories Pak Shek Kok
Block and Unit: Unit E,Low Floor(G-10|17/F),Tower 2 Of Court B,Building
Building age: 7 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South east
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.18 Fo Chun Road
|
|
Chong San Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Horizon
|
Flat B, 5/F, Tower 2 Of Court D
2026-05-14 Land Registry |
1,363ft² |
HKD$20.49 M
@
$15,030
|
- |
|
The Horizon
|
Flat C, 8/F, Tower 1 Of Court D
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
1,232ft² |
HKD$18.82 M
@
$15,275
|
- |
|
The Horizon
|
Flat C, 11/F, Tower 2 Of Court C
2026-05-12 Land Registry |
1,067ft² |
HKD$15.02 M
@
$14,072
|
- |
|
The Horizon
|
Flat D, 15/F, Tower 2 Of Court B
2026-05-06 Land Registry |
1,071ft² |
HKD$14.42 M
@
$13,461
|
- |
|
The Horizon
|
Flat C, 12/F, Tower 1 Of Court D
2026-04-10 Land Registry |
1,232ft² |
HKD$19.32 M
@
$15,679
|
- |
|
The Horizon
|
Flat A, 3/F, Tower 1 Of Court D
2026-03-25 Land Registry |
1,533ft² |
HKD$24.28 M
@
$15,839
|
- |
|
The Horizon
|
Flat B, 2/F, Tower 2 Of Court A
2026-03-11 Land Registry |
1,411ft² |
HKD$30.33 M
@
$21,498
|
- |
|
The Horizon
|
Flat C, 9/F, Tower 2 Of Court D
2026-03-05 Land Registry |
1,232ft² |
HKD$18.95 M
@
$15,379
|
- |
|
The Horizon
|
Flat C, 15/F, Tower 1 Of Court D
2026-03-04 Land Registry |
1,232ft² |
HKD$19.43 M
@
$15,774
|
- |
|
The Horizon
|
Flat F, 15/F, Tower 1 Of Court B
2026-03-03 Land Registry |
788ft² |
HKD$11.58 M
@
$14,697
|
- |