No: Wt8027 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$14.88 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$4.46 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
2,100 ft²
Unit Price: @7,086
|
| Estate |
Village
New Territories Sheung Shui
Block and Unit: House
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
East
|
| Room and Bathroom |
4 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Address |
金钱村
|