| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.85 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
696 ft²
Unit Price: @13,649
|
| Saleable Area |
516 ft²
Unit Price: @18,411
|
| Estate |
Ocean Shores
New Territories Tiu Keng Leng
Block and Unit: Unit E,High Floor(43-53|53/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 25 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
88 O King Road
|
|
Tiu Keng Leng( Mtr Station )
6 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Ocean Shores
|
Flat A, Low, Tower 3, Phase 1
2026-05-22 Market Info 3 Rooms |
693ft² |
HKD$11.1 M
@
$16,017
|
- |
|
Ocean Shores
|
Flat B, High, Tower 1, Phase 1
2026-05-22 Market Info 3 Rooms |
784ft² |
HKD$13.8 M
@
$17,602
|
- |
|
Ocean Shores
|
Flat G, High, Tower 12, Phase 3
2026-05-22 Market Info 3 Rooms |
757ft² |
HKD$14.68 M
@
$19,392
|
- |
|
Ocean Shores
|
Flat D, 22/F, Tower 6
2026-05-21 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
765ft² |
HKD$12.6 M
@
$16,471
|
+ 19.1% |
|
Ocean Shores
|
Flat E, 38/F, Tower 10
2026-05-19 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
498ft² |
HKD$7.5 M
@
$15,060
|
+ 1.4% |
|
Ocean Shores
|
Flat C, 42/F, Tower 15
2026-05-18 Land Registry 1 Room |
399ft² |
HKD$6.93 M
@
$17,368
|
+ 270.2% |
|
Ocean Shores
|
Flat E, High, Tower 15, Phase 3
2026-05-18 Market Info 2 Rooms |
503ft² |
HKD$8.48 M
@
$16,859
|
- |
|
Ocean Shores
|
Flat D, 43/F, Tower 13
2026-05-15 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
533ft² |
HKD$8.85 M
@
$16,604
|
+ 21.4% |
|
Ocean Shores
|
Flat F, 49/F, Tower 13
2026-05-14 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
676ft² |
HKD$11.57 M
@
$17,112
|
+ 82.7% |
|
Ocean Shores
|
Flat B, 20/F, Tower 13
2026-05-13 Land Registry 1 Room |
449ft² |
HKD$6.78 M
@
$15,089
|
+ 158.6% |