Miami Quay #3850261 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3850261
No: CV67263563 (by agent)

Kai Tak Miami Quay [Agency Ads]
Unit C,High Floor(20-30|30/F),Tower 1, I
A Massive Price Cut Of 8.2 Million Is Absolutely Real; Viewings Can Be Arranged.

I am committed to providing excellent service ️ Whether you are buying a property or investing, it's a major life decision . I will do my best to analyze and compare options for you to help you find your ideal property Professional 24-hour attentive service Abundant information on good deals on secondhand properties Real listings Instant viewing appointments Property mortgage services Understand the buying and selling process Bank valuation inquiry Free car service for property viewings ️ Dedica ...

Apartment
Apartment
Wheelock
Golden Ads
13 hours ago posted
Visited#88
View
Decoration
Garden view
Good view
Luxury
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$10.7 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.21 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
486 ft²
Unit Price: @22,016
Estate
Miami Quay Miami Quay I
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit C,High Floor(20-30|30/F),Tower 1,Miami Quay I
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
23 Shing Fung Road
One Victoria( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shing Fung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 18 G/f Yuccie Square,38 Yuen Long On Ning Road,yuen Long,n.t
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 34
Ricacorp Properties Limited

Contact

Soo Hung Cheung   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-505305

Miami Quay - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Land Registry
443ft²
HKD$11.11 M
@ $25,079
-
2026-05-14
Land Registry
315ft²
HKD$10.94 M
@ $34,743
+ 45.1%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
443ft²
HKD$10.85 M
@ $24,483
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
STUDIO Rooms
256ft²
HKD$5.93 M
@ $23,164
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
620ft²
HKD$15.27 M
@ $24,631
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
318ft²
HKD$7.13 M
@ $22,431
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
463ft²
HKD$10.26 M
@ $22,156
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
463ft²
HKD$10.23 M
@ $22,089
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
315ft²
HKD$7.36 M
@ $23,378
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
317ft²
HKD$8.1 M
@ $25,539
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.