| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
Premium Unpaid
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.49 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
503 ft²
Unit Price: @9,901
|
| Saleable Area |
407 ft²
Unit Price: @12,236
|
| Estate |
Ka Keung Court
Kowloon Lok Fu
Block and Unit: Unit 10,High Floor(28-37|37/F),BLOCK B
Building age: 26 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.3 Fu Mei Street
|
|
Ka Keung Court( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Ka Keung Court, Fu Mei Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Fessenden Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Ka Keung Court
|
Flat 4, 4/F, Block A
2026-05-18 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
645ft² |
HKD$6.3 M
@
$9,767
|
- 12.5% |
|
Ka Keung Court
|
Flat 3, 1/F, Block A
2026-04-21 Land Registry |
407ft² |
HKD$3.26 M
@
$8,010
|
+ 209.1% |
|
Ka Keung Court
|
Flat 2, 10/F, Block B
2026-03-13 Land Registry |
559ft² |
HKD$4.95 M
@
$8,855
|
+ 262.5% |
|
Ka Keung Court
|
Flat 9, 1/F, Block B
2026-03-09 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
645ft² |
HKD$6.13 M
@
$9,504
|
+ 39.9% |
|
Ka Keung Court
|
Flat 3, 14/F, Block B
2025-12-08 Land Registry |
407ft² |
HKD$3.8 M
@
$9,337
|
+ 273.6% |
|
Ka Keung Court
|
Flat 1, 20/F, Block B
2025-12-08 Land Registry |
559ft² |
HKD$5.26 M
@
$9,410
|
+ 239.7% |
|
Ka Keung Court
|
Flat 4, 33/F, Block B
2025-11-17 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
645ft² |
HKD$7.53 M
@
$11,674
|
- 22.5% |
|
Ka Keung Court
|
Flat 9, 10/F, Block A
2025-09-17 Land Registry |
645ft² |
HKD$6.3 M
@
$9,767
|
+ 268.7% |
|
Ka Keung Court
|
Flat 8, 24/F, Block A
2025-09-16 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
407ft² |
HKD$4.7 M
@
$11,548
|
+ 176.5% |
|
Ka Keung Court
|
Flat 3, 28/F, Block B
2025-07-14 Land Registry |
407ft² |
HKD$3.8 M
@
$9,337
|
+ 226.5% |