Park Signature #3850181 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3850181
No: CS29737097 (by agent)

Yuen Long Park Signature [Agency Ads]
Unit A,High Floor(17-27|27/F),Tower 1
[Large Unit In Phoenix Tower] A Practical Four-Bedroom Apartment! Spacious Living Room And Bedrooms!

My online unit prices are negotiable if they seem reasonable. Welcome to schedule a viewing. I offer dedicated contact and free transportation. Services include: recommending new properties throughout Hong Kong; providing professional and attentive one-stop service; free professional valuation; free mortgage and legal consultation services; free access to the latest transaction information; and answering all your property-related questions.

Apartment
Apartment
New World
Golden Ads
24 hours ago posted
Visited#128
Elegant
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$8.68 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.6 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
954 ft²
Unit Price: @9,099
Estate
Park Signature
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor(17-27|27/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 11 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.68 Kung Um Road
No data

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Yuen Long
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 16
Ricacorp Properties Limited

Contact

Cindy Wong

Personal License Number: S-700144

Park Signature - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-11
Market Info
2 Rooms
533ft²
HKD$5.36 M
@ $10,056
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
1 Room
457ft²
HKD$5.08 M
@ $11,116
-
Park Signature | Flat K, 16/F, Tower 10
2026-05-05
Land Registry
302ft²
HKD$3.3 M
@ $10,927
- 27.9%
Park Signature | Flat B, 18/F, Tower 8
2026-04-30
Land Registry
1 Room
459ft²
HKD$4.7 M
@ $10,240
- 23.9%
Park Signature | Flat D, 16/F, Tower 9
2026-04-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
643ft²
HKD$6.5 M
@ $10,109
+ 4.8%
Park Signature | Flat C, 7/F, Tower 9
2026-04-20
Land Registry
2 Rooms
557ft²
HKD$5.7 M
@ $10,233
- 23%
2026-04-20
Market Info
301ft²
HKD$3.3 M
@ $10,963
-
Park Signature | Flat J, High, Block 10
2026-04-15
Market Info
Balcony
272ft²
HKD$3.06 M
@ $11,250
-
Park Signature | Flat H, 11/F, Tower 9
2026-04-15
Land Registry
272ft²
HKD$3.08 M
@ $11,324
- 25.4%
Park Signature | Flat D, 5/F, Tower 6
2026-04-08
Land Registry
Carpark
946ft²
HKD$8.69 M
@ $9,184
+ 2.1%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.