Ori #3850175 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3850175
No: Czb223 (by agent)

Tuen Mun Ori [Agency Ads]
Unit H,Low Floor(5-16|31/F),Tower 1
Near Siu Hong Station, Nearly New One-Bedroom Apartment, Move In Immediately, First Come First Serve

Professional and attentive one-stop service ㊣
-hour service hotline:
more calls you make, the more opportunities you'll find great deals
Whether you're buying for personal use, investment, upgrading within the area, or renting out your property
we sincerely provide you with the "best," "fastest," and "latest" property information. We also offer services for "investment immigration," "hotel reservations," and "legal and banking consultations.
● We can provide comprehensive buying, selli ...

Apartment
Apartment
Nan Fung
Golden Ads
14 hours ago posted
Visited#152
Good view
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$3.18 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$0.95 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
302 ft²
Unit Price: @10,530
Estate
Ori
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Unit H,Low Floor(5-16|31/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 8 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
3 Leung Tak Street
Po Tin Bbi - Goodrich Garden (s1)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Po Tin Bbi - Po Tin (t2)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Goodrich Garden, Ming Kum Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 2b, Level 1, South Wing Trend Plaza, Tuen Mun, Nt
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 45 Rental: 1
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Phoebe Name Card

Personal License Number: S-470022

Ori - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
1 Room
300ft²
HKD$3.95 M
@ $13,167
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
1 Room
343ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $11,662
+ 11.2%
2026-04-21
Land Registry
275ft²
HKD$3.34 M
@ $12,138
- 20.5%
2026-04-02
Market Info
276ft²
HKD$3.34 M
@ $12,094
-
2026-01-28
Land Registry
2 Rooms
511ft²
HKD$5 M
@ $9,785
+ 13.3%
2026-01-23
Land Registry
2 Rooms
532ft²
HKD$5.4 M
@ $10,150
- 4%
2026-01-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
510ft²
HKD$5.6 M
@ $10,980
+ 23.9%
2025-12-30
Land Registry
2 Rooms
528ft²
HKD$4.85 M
@ $9,186
+ 13.3%
2025-12-19
Market Info
2 Rooms
529ft²
HKD$4.85 M
@ $9,168
-
2025-12-18
Land Registry
253ft²
HKD$2.98 M
@ $11,779
+ 27.2%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.