No: CYD807 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$3.45 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
713 ft²
Unit Price: @16,129
|
| Estate |
City Point
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Block and Unit: Unit F,Mid Floor(18-29|53/F),BLOCK 3
Building age: 11 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South east
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.48 Wing Shun Street
|
|
Lung Tak Street, Texaco Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Lung Tak Street Tsuen Wan( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Waterside Plaza( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
City Point
|
Flat E, 33/F, Block 3
2026-05-19 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
765ft² |
HKD$12.75 M
@
$16,667
|
+ 61.8% |
|
City Point
|
Flat C, 28/F, Block 6
2026-05-19 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
683ft² |
HKD$8 M
@
$11,713
|
+ 92% |
|
City Point
|
Flat D, High, Block 6, City Point
2026-05-18 Market Info 2 Rooms |
488ft² |
HKD$7.2 M
@
$14,754
|
- |
|
City Point
|
Flat F, 18/F, Block 5
2026-05-15 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
713ft² |
HKD$10.48 M
@
$14,698
|
+ 23.3% |
|
City Point
|
Flat E, Middle, Block 6, City Point
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
699ft² |
HKD$10.2 M
@
$14,592
|
- |
|
City Point
|
Flat B, 29/F, Block 2
2026-05-11 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
750ft² |
HKD$11.35 M
@
$15,133
|
+ 52.3% |
|
City Point
|
Flat E, Middle, Block 2
2026-05-03 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
759ft² |
HKD$12.85 M
@
$16,930
|
- |
|
City Point
|
Flat D, Middle, Block 8
2026-05-03 Market Info 2 Rooms Utility Platform |
482ft² |
HKD$7.25 M
@
$15,041
|
- |
|
City Point
|
Flat D, 32/F, Block 7
2026-04-28 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
483ft² |
HKD$6.22 M
@
$12,874
|
- 4.3% |
|
City Point
|
Flat B, Middle, Block 8
2026-04-27 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
498ft² |
HKD$7.7 M
@
$15,462
|
- |