Riva #3849924 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3849924
No: CM78419833 (by agent)

Yuen Long Riva [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Low Floor(G-10|25/F),Tower 5,Helorus Boulevard
【Located In A Prime Location • Top-Rated Property】$18 Million {Xun} Ricacorp Properties - No Fake Pr

--- Park Yoho Special Team ---
A large number of second-hand sales, rentals and other real estate information
Welcome to call us for enquiries: --- Park Yoho Special Team ---
●I can provide you with one-stop sales and purchases. and after-sales
- 24-hour online
- Private car pick-
- Free inquiry information for first-time home
- Pre-sale stress test, down payment, payment
- Bank mortgage
- Free legal
- Lawyer firm referral
- Transfer water, electricity and coal account

Apartment
Apartment
Golden Ads
15 hours ago posted
Visited#60
Clubhouse
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$18 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$7.2 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,741 ft²
Unit Price: @10,339
Saleable Area
1,393 ft²
Unit Price: @12,922
Estate
Riva HELORUS BOULEVARD
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit B,Low Floor(G-10|25/F),TOWER 5,HELORUS BOULEVARD
Building age: 12 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms
Au Tau( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Au Tau, Kam Tin Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hung Mo Kiu, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Yuen Long ,n.t.
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 22
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Candy Chan Name Card

Personal License Number: S-686004

Riva - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
765ft²
HKD$8.1 M
@ $10,588
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
2 Rooms
466ft²
HKD$5.55 M
@ $11,910
-
2026-04-28
Land Registry
3 Rooms
773ft²
HKD$8.38 M
@ $10,841
+ 25.2%
2026-04-20
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,294ft²
HKD$12.53 M
@ $9,685
+ 6.8%
2026-04-17
Land Registry
3 Rooms
765ft²
HKD$8.1 M
@ $10,588
+ 17%
2026-03-31
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,295ft²
HKD$12.53 M
@ $9,677
-
2026-03-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
774ft²
HKD$8.38 M
@ $10,827
-
2026-03-27
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,294ft²
HKD$12.38 M
@ $9,567
+ 0.5%
2026-03-25
Land Registry
3 Rooms
897ft²
HKD$7.98 M
@ $8,896
+ 10.8%
2026-03-20
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,295ft²
HKD$12.38 M
@ $9,560
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.