Village #3849900 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3849900
No: eay27659 (by agent)

Yuen Long Village [Agency Ads]
Full Floor, Low Floor
[Yuen Long • Underground Garden Parking With Two Cars • Must-Have Property]

Underground Garden with Two Parking Cars
.
~Garden approx. 938' Independent walled circuit breaker
~Monthly income from installed solar panels
Three bedrooms and two bathrooms
10 minutes to West Rail Station
.
A peaceful and comfortable home allows you and your family to enjoy a tranquil and carefree living space.
A private garden offers a perfect space for families to enjoy themselves and pets to roam freely, bringing a carefree and idyllic lifestyle within easy reach.
.
Seize the opp ...

Apartment
Village House
Golden Ads
11 hours ago posted
Visited#157
Units' Feature
Garden
Maid bedroom
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$4.25 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.28 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,638 ft²
Unit Price: @2,595
not verified
Saleable Area
700 ft²
Unit Price: @6,071
not verified
Estate
Village
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Full floor
Building age: 7 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Address
Yuen Long

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 16 G/f, Tung Fai Court, 2 Shui Che Kwun Street, Yuen Long, Nt
Company License Number: P-012439-A000
Sell: 23 Rental: 4
Easy House Property

Contact

Ben Cheng

Personal License Number: S-403643

Eric Lo

Personal License Number: E-079443

Matt Wong

Personal License Number: S-596468
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.