No: CO63528367 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$6 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.8 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
428 ft²
Unit Price: @14,019
|
| Saleable Area |
334 ft²
Unit Price: @17,964
|
| Estate |
Park Summit
Kowloon Tai Kok Tsui
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor(28-38|38/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 13 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
East
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.88 Beech Street
|
|
New Kowloon Plaza( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
New Kowloon Plaza, Tai Kok Tsui Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Beech Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Park Summit
|
Flat E, Low, Tower 1, Park Summit
2026-05-15 Market Info 1 Room |
354ft² |
HKD$5.1 M
@
$14,407
|
- |
|
Park Summit
|
Flat D, 35/F, Tower 2
2026-05-14 Land Registry |
264ft² |
HKD$4.25 M
@
$16,098
|
+ 9.5% |
|
Park Summit
|
Flat C, 15/F, Tower 2
2026-05-12 Land Registry 1 Room |
332ft² |
HKD$5.1 M
@
$15,361
|
+ 39.8% |
|
Park Summit
|
Flat F, 15/F, Tower 1
2026-04-30 Land Registry |
283ft² |
HKD$4 M
@
$14,134
|
- 19.7% |
|
Park Summit
|
Flat C, Low, Tower 2, Park Summit
2026-04-20 Market Info 1 Room |
332ft² |
HKD$5.1 M
@
$15,361
|
- |
|
Park Summit
|
Flat J, 23/F, Tower 2
2026-04-17 Land Registry 1 Room |
332ft² |
HKD$5.5 M
@
$16,566
|
+ 34.1% |
|
Park Summit
|
Flat D, High, Block 2
2026-04-16 Market Info Balcony Utility Platform |
264ft² |
HKD$4.25 M
@
$16,098
|
- |
|
Park Summit
|
Flat J, Middle, Tower 2, Park Summit
2026-04-15 Market Info 1 Room |
332ft² |
HKD$5.5 M
@
$16,566
|
- |
|
Park Summit
|
Flat G, 25/F, Tower 2
2026-04-09 Land Registry |
274ft² |
HKD$3.98 M
@
$14,526
|
- 20.4% |
|
Park Summit
|
Flat G, 15/F, Tower 1
2026-04-08 Land Registry |
274ft² |
HKD$4.1 M
@
$14,964
|
- 19.9% |