Ocean Marini #3849715 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3849715
No: CP59494981 (by agent)

The Lohas Ocean Marini [Agency Ads]
Unit D,Low Floor(6-18|70/F),Tower 1(1A)
Brand New Building Grade A Office Building Curtain Wall Glass Design!

200,000 sq ft Sunrise Park, a 480,000 sq ft shopping mall! A British-owned international school! 24-hour access to the MTR station via a covered footbridge! Excellent transportation connections! Direct access to the airport and West Kowloon with zero traffic lights!

Apartment
Apartment
Wheelock
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#35
View
Garden view
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$7.25 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.18 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
472 ft²
Unit Price: @15,360
Estate
Ocean Marini
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit D,Low Floor(6-18|70/F),TOWER 1(1A)
Building age: 4 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North west
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 1 Lohas Park Road
Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Lohas Park Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Lohas Park( Mtr Station )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界將軍澳景嶺路8號都會駅商場3樓l3-002號舖
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 65 Rental: 7
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Vincent Hui

Personal License Number: S-274488

Ocean Marini - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-24
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
547ft²
HKD$8.85 M
@ $16,179
-
2026-04-14
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
1,062ft²
HKD$17.78 M
@ $16,742
-
2026-01-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
479ft²
HKD$6.38 M
@ $13,319
-
2025-12-18
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
799ft²
HKD$12.23 M
@ $15,307
-
2025-08-31
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
1,061ft²
HKD$16.8 M
@ $15,834
-
2025-06-27
Market Info
3 Rooms
Roof
Balcony
794ft²
HKD$12.25 M
@ $15,428
-
2024-06-06
Land Registry
616ft²
HKD$8.86 M
@ $14,383
- 7.6%
2024-06-04
Land Registry
542ft²
HKD$6.5 M
@ $11,993
- 15.8%
2024-05-09
Land Registry
542ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $14,760
- 6.3%
2024-05-06
Land Registry
616ft²
HKD$8.68 M
@ $14,091
- 7.8%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.