Park Central #3849619 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3849619
No: M201222943 (by agent)

Tseung Kwan O Park Central [Agency Ads]
Unit D,Mid Floor(23-33|53/F),Tower 3, Middle Floor
[Buy And Move In Immediately~ Renovation Costing Nearly 800,000~ Viewings Available~ The Most Desira

The only listed company in the market, with over 10 years of professional experience in the Tseung Kwan O area!*
*Tseung Kwan O Champion Team* *24-Hour Service*
Call us 24/7: 951-039-29
Or you can inquire via WhatsApp: 951-039-29
♛Everything is negotiable - We listen to your expectations♛
♛Customer-centric - Protecting your interests♛
♛Professionalism and Enthusiasm - Providing You with Service♛

Top Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#53
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$8.38 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.51 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
617 ft²
Unit Price: @13,582
Saleable Area
465 ft²
Unit Price: @18,022
Estate
Park Central
New Territories Tseung Kwan O
Block and Unit: Unit D,Mid Floor(23-33|53/F),TOWER 3
Building age: 23 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Tong Tak Street
Park Central, Po Yap Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Park Central( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tseung Kwan O( Mtr Station )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Tseung Kwan O
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 85 Rental: 20
Midland Realty

Contact

Ki Ka Lai   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-699981
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Park Central - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
384ft²
HKD$6.75 M
@ $17,578
+ 25.5%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
406ft²
HKD$6.85 M
@ $16,872
+ 226.2%
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
465ft²
HKD$7.45 M
@ $16,022
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
Gross 581ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $11,704
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
638ft²
HKD$10.2 M
@ $15,987
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
406ft²
HKD$7.19 M
@ $17,704
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
384ft²
HKD$6.75 M
@ $17,578
-
Park Central | Flat H, 8/F, Tower 5
2026-04-30
Land Registry
2 Rooms
465ft²
HKD$7.11 M
@ $15,290
- 7.7%
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
406ft²
HKD$6.85 M
@ $16,872
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
436ft²
HKD$7.2 M
@ $16,514
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.