Novo Land #3849557 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3849557
No: Czm946 (by agent)

Tuen Mun Novo Land [Agency Ads]
Unit F,Mid Floor(2-12|35/F),Fiskars Tower 2B,Phase 3B, Middle Floor
Shk's Newest And Largest Clubhouse In Tuen Mun, A Top Investment Choice.

We've gathered the most comprehensive and up-to-date selection of bargain properties, closely aligned with market pricesFor those looking for the perfect property in one go, feel free to schedule a viewing. We offer the fastest and most up-to-date informationCall/WTS inquiries 24/7 ️
️Provides the latest property market information in the area️Free shuttle service for site visits️Recommendations for all new properties in Hong Kong️Free bank property valuation and mortgage services️Pre-sale str ...

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#140
Garden view
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$4.25 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.28 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
416 ft²
Unit Price: @10,216
Estate
Novo Land Phase 3B
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Unit F,Mid Floor(2-12|35/F),Fiskars Tower 2B,Phase 3B
Building age: 3 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
8 Yan Po Road
Ching Tin Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Novo Land( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Novo Land, Yan Po Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界屯門時代廣場南翼地下2b舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 6 Rental: 1
Centaline Properties

Contact

Chiu Man Ki Name Card

Personal License Number: S283262

Manson Siu Name Card

Personal License Number: E-397380

Novo Land - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
236ft²
HKD$3.35 M
@ $14,195
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
236ft²
HKD$3.35 M
@ $14,195
-
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
445ft²
HKD$5.65 M
@ $12,697
+ 14.5%
2026-05-14
Land Registry
235ft²
HKD$3.33 M
@ $14,170
- 4.5%
2026-05-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
622ft²
HKD$8.49 M
@ $13,654
-
2026-05-14
Land Registry
253ft²
HKD$3.3 M
@ $13,043
- 10.2%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
235ft²
HKD$3.41 M
@ $14,502
- 8.5%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
622ft²
HKD$8.17 M
@ $13,130
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
475ft²
HKD$6.06 M
@ $12,758
- 4.3%
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
445ft²
HKD$5.65 M
@ $12,697
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.