Pristine Villa #3849512 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3849512
No: M300868692 (by agent)

Tai Wai Pristine Villa [Agency Ads]
Unit D, Low Floor, Block 3
Practical 3-Bedroom House With Maid's Room, 1 Parking Space, Large Living Room And Spacious Bedrooms

The building has a fully equipped private car club.

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#63
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$11 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.3 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
985 ft²
Unit Price: @11,168
Saleable Area
811 ft²
Unit Price: @13,564
Estate
Pristine Villa
New Territories Tai Wai
Block and Unit: Unit D,Low Floor,BLOCK 3
Building age: 31 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.18 Pak Lok Path
Sha Tin( Mtr Station )
6 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Tai Po
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 24 Rental: 1
Midland Realty International Limited

Contact

Barry Ma   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-066512

Pristine Villa - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Pristine Villa | Flat D, 3/F, Block 2
2026-05-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
809ft²
HKD$10.25 M
@ $12,670
+ 36.7%
Pristine Villa | Flat B, 6/F, Block 6
2026-04-29
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,066ft²
HKD$12.28 M
@ $11,520
+ 250.9%
Pristine Villa | Flat B, 5/F, Block 3
2026-04-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,066ft²
HKD$12.15 M
@ $11,398
- 11.2%
Pristine Villa | Flat B, 5/F, Block 2
2026-03-25
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,066ft²
HKD$12.12 M
@ $11,370
- 19.2%
Pristine Villa | Flat A, 1/F, Block 13
2026-03-20
Land Registry
3 Rooms
817ft²
HKD$8.8 M
@ $10,771
+ 6%
Pristine Villa | Flat A, Low, Block 13
2026-02-26
Market Info
3 Rooms
817ft²
HKD$8.8 M
@ $10,771
-
Pristine Villa | Flat A, 1/F, Block 6
2026-02-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
811ft²
HKD$3.85 M
@ $4,747
-
Pristine Villa | Flat B, 7/F, Block 13
2026-01-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,178ft²
HKD$12 M
@ $10,187
+ 38.7%
Pristine Villa | Flat A, 11/F, Block 13
2025-12-04
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
817ft²
HKD$8.9 M
@ $10,894
+ 36.6%
Pristine Villa | Flat D, 11/F, Block 13
2025-11-27
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
817ft²
HKD$9.78 M
@ $11,968
+ 117.8%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.