No: SA135462 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
Instant Valuation
The information and valuation on any property herein quoted are provided by the service provider of Hang Seng Bank Limited (Hang Seng) and are for reference only and are not binding on Hang Seng. Hang Seng does not warrant the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of any such information and valuation or whether they are fit for any purposes. Hang Seng also does not assume any liability for any reliance on such information and valuation by any person.
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.94 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
754 ft²
Unit Price: @12,997
|
| Saleable Area |
551 ft²
Unit Price: @17,786
|
| Estate |
Bonham Court
HK Island Western Mid-levels
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor(18-27|27/F),Bonham Court
Building age: 36 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.12 Bonham Road
|
|
Hospital Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Ying Wa Girls' School, Robinson Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
High Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Bonham Court
|
Flat C, 9/F, Bonham Court
2026-04-01 Land Registry |
Gross 647ft² |
HKD$7.2 M
@
$11,128
|
+ 23.9% |
|
Bonham Court
|
Flat C, 21/F, Bonham Court
2026-03-26 Land Registry |
Gross 647ft² |
HKD$7.75 M
@
$11,978
|
+ 74.2% |
|
Bonham Court
|
Flat C, 14/F, Bonham Court
2025-09-11 Land Registry |
470ft² |
HKD$7.1 M
@
$15,106
|
+ 97.2% |
|
Bonham Court
|
Flat B, 16/F, Bonham Court
2025-08-28 Land Registry |
551ft² |
HKD$8 M
@
$14,519
|
+ 6.7% |
|
Bonham Court
|
Flat C, Middle, Bonham Court
2025-08-12 Market Info 2 Rooms |
470ft² |
HKD$7.1 M
@
$15,106
|
- |
|
Bonham Court
|
Flat B, Middle, Bonham Court
2025-07-19 Market Info 3 Rooms |
551ft² |
HKD$8 M
@
$14,519
|
- |
|
Bonham Court
|
Flat B, 21/F, Bonham Court
2025-07-14 Land Registry |
Gross 754ft² |
HKD$3.8 M
@
$5,040
|
- 43.7% |
|
Bonham Court
|
Flat C, 3/F, Bonham Court
2025-03-10 Land Registry |
470ft² |
HKD$6 M
@
$12,766
|
- 18.1% |
|
Bonham Court
|
Flat B, 2/F, Bonham Court
2024-11-01 Land Registry |
Gross 754ft² |
HKD$3 M
@
$3,979
|
- |
|
Bonham Court
|
Flat B, 26/F, Bonham Court
2023-07-25 Land Registry |
Gross 754ft² |
HKD$9.23 M
@
$12,241
|
- |