No: M100208146 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$6.6 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
1,100 ft²
Unit Price: @15,000
|
| Saleable Area |
889 ft²
Unit Price: @18,560
|
| Estate |
South Horizons
HK Island South Horizons
Block and Unit: Unit F,Mid Floor(21-30|42/F),TOWER 10
Building age: 34 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
4 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
6 South Horizon Drive
|
|
South Horizons( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Yee Wan Court South Horizons, South Horizon Drive( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Hoi Wan Court( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
|
| Saleable Area |
889 ft² @18,560
not verified
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
South Horizons
|
Flat A, 23/F, Tower 9
2026-05-14 Land Registry 4 Rooms |
739ft² |
HKD$3.8 M
@
$5,142
|
+ 130.3% |
|
South Horizons
|
Flat B, 33/F, Tower 4
2026-05-14 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
729ft² |
HKD$10.65 M
@
$14,609
|
+ 176.6% |
|
South Horizons
|
Flat F, 40/F, Tower 1
2026-05-14 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
532ft² |
HKD$7.48 M
@
$14,060
|
- |
|
South Horizons
|
Flat C, Middle, Mei Fai Court (block 17), Phase 3
2026-05-13 Market Info 3 Rooms |
618ft² |
HKD$8.65 M
@
$13,997
|
- |
|
South Horizons
|
Flat G, Middle, Mei Fai Court (block 17), Phase 3
2026-05-13 Market Info 3 Rooms |
888ft² |
HKD$17.08 M
@
$19,234
|
- |
|
South Horizons
|
Flat E, 4/F, Tower 12
2026-05-12 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
633ft² |
HKD$7.8 M
@
$12,322
|
+ 16.4% |
|
South Horizons
|
Flat A, 35/F, Tower 21
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
592ft² |
HKD$8.6 M
@
$14,527
|
+ 37.8% |
|
South Horizons
|
Flat C, 19/F, Tower 31
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
536ft² |
HKD$7.43 M
@
$13,862
|
+ 203.3% |
|
South Horizons
|
Flat A, 18/F, Tower 13
2026-05-11 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
633ft² |
HKD$9.2 M
@
$14,534
|
- |
|
South Horizons
|
Flat B, 3/F, Tower 22
2026-05-11 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
581ft² |
HKD$8.38 M
@
$14,423
|
+ 123.5% |