Park Central #3849464 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3849464
No: Sce260 (by agent)

Tseung Kwan O Park Central [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Low Floor(1-11|53/F),Tower 1
Viewings Can Be Arranged; This Listing Is Rare. Inquiries Are Welcome.

Large selection of bargain properties available for viewing by appointment
inquiries, please call :
have
10 years of experience in the industry, familiar with properties and pricing, guaranteeing your confidence.
provide the fastest and most accurate information
help you find your ideal property in the shortest time, ensuring your peace of mind

Normal Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#78
Good view
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$9.6 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.88 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
899 ft²
Unit Price: @10,679
Saleable Area
668 ft²
Unit Price: @14,371
Estate
Park Central
New Territories Tseung Kwan O
Block and Unit: Unit C,Low Floor(1-11|53/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 23 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Park Central, Po Yap Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Park Central( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tseung Kwan O( Mtr Station )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 將軍澳唐俊街9號popcorn 2期地下g54舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 29 Rental: 2
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Elaine Ng   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-248138

Park Central - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
384ft²
HKD$6.75 M
@ $17,578
+ 25.5%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
406ft²
HKD$6.85 M
@ $16,872
+ 226.2%
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
465ft²
HKD$7.45 M
@ $16,022
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
Gross 581ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $11,704
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
638ft²
HKD$10.2 M
@ $15,987
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
406ft²
HKD$7.19 M
@ $17,704
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
384ft²
HKD$6.75 M
@ $17,578
-
Park Central | Flat H, 8/F, Tower 5
2026-04-30
Land Registry
2 Rooms
465ft²
HKD$7.11 M
@ $15,290
- 7.7%
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
406ft²
HKD$6.85 M
@ $16,872
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
436ft²
HKD$7.2 M
@ $16,514
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.