No: Quay88 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$13.2 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$3.96 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
620 ft²
Unit Price: @21,290
|
| Estate |
Miami Quay Miami Quay I
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(2-12|30/F),Tower 3,Miami Quay I
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
23 Shing Fung Road
|
|
One Victoria( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shing Fung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat K, 15/F, Tower 6
2026-05-15 Land Registry 1 Room |
318ft² |
HKD$7.07 M
@
$22,233
|
- |
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat K, 17/F, Tower 6
2026-05-15 Land Registry 1 Room |
318ft² |
HKD$7.11 M
@
$22,346
|
- |
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat K, 20/F, Tower 6
2026-05-15 Land Registry 1 Room |
318ft² |
HKD$7.18 M
@
$22,569
|
- |
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat K, 18/F, Tower 6
2026-05-15 Land Registry 1 Room |
318ft² |
HKD$7.14 M
@
$22,459
|
- |
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat J, 15/F, Tower 6
2026-05-15 Land Registry 1 Room |
326ft² |
HKD$7.18 M
@
$22,015
|
- |
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat C, 28/F, Tower 3
2026-05-15 Land Registry |
443ft² |
HKD$11.04 M
@
$24,928
|
- |
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat C, 30/F, Tower 3
2026-05-14 Land Registry |
443ft² |
HKD$11.11 M
@
$25,079
|
- |
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat H, 30/F, Tower 3
2026-05-14 Land Registry |
315ft² |
HKD$10.94 M
@
$34,743
|
+ 45.1% |
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat C, 22/F, Tower 3
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
443ft² |
HKD$10.85 M
@
$24,483
|
- |
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat M, 7/F, Tower 6
2026-05-13 Land Registry STUDIO Rooms |
256ft² |
HKD$5.93 M
@
$23,164
|
- |