One Innovale #3849374 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3849374
No: eum982 (by agent)

Fanling One Innovale [Agency Ads]
Unit 20,Low Floor(G-10|22/F),Tower B, Archway
Ideal For Getting On The Bus, Perfect For Small Families.

Viewings available with just a key; move in with your bags.

Apartment
Apartment
Golden Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#113
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$3.78 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.13 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
315 ft²
Unit Price: @12,000
not verified
Estate
One Innovale One Innovale Archway
New Territories Fanling
Block and Unit: Unit 20,Low Floor(G-10|22/F),TOWER B,One Innovale Archway
Building age: 3 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
8 Ma Sik Road
Green Code( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Luen Wo Hui Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
On Lok Tsuen( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界粉嶺名都商場第2層37號舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 18 Rental: 1
Centaline Property

Contact

Chan Pak Yin Name Card

Personal License Number: S549970

One Innovale - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-12
Market Info
2 Rooms
446ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $13,004
-
2026-05-12
Market Info
2 Rooms
446ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $13,004
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
228ft²
HKD$3.05 M
@ $13,368
- 12%
2026-05-05
Land Registry
295ft²
HKD$4.38 M
@ $14,847
- 4.9%
2026-04-30
Land Registry
323ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $12,384
- 13.7%
2026-04-28
Land Registry
318ft²
HKD$4.18 M
@ $13,145
- 7.6%
2026-04-28
Land Registry
320ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $12,438
- 11.1%
2026-04-28
Market Info
228ft²
HKD$3.05 M
@ $13,368
-
2026-04-28
Market Info
228ft²
HKD$3.05 M
@ $13,368
-
2026-04-21
Land Registry
386ft²
HKD$5.21 M
@ $13,497
- 8.7%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.