Grand Mayfair #3849312 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3849312
No: CJ78392081 (by agent)

Yuen Long Grand Mayfair [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(1-11|19/F),Tower 3,I
Top-Tier Property Near Park Lane Road Station! Cheapest 1-Bedroom Unit At 6.05 Million, Immediate Vi

Grand Mayfair Above Kam Sheung Road Station
74 Top Schools Network | Large Clubhouse Swimming Pool | Spacious and Green Landscape | Practical and Well-proportioned Layout, Large Living Room and Bedrooms, Neat and Clean | Direct Access to MTR Station, Super Convenient for Traveling to West Kowloon, Airport, and Border Crossings | Surrounded by Shopping Malls, Restaurants, and Markets, Ensuring Hassle-Free Daily Life | Large-Scale Estate with Excellent Management, Quiet and Comfortable Environmen ...

Apartment
Apartment
Sino
Golden Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#101
View
Good view
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.95 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
353 ft²
Unit Price: @18,414
Estate
Grand Mayfair Grand Mayfair I
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Low Floor(1-11|19/F),Tower 3,Grand Mayfair I
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.29 Kam Ho Road
Kam Ho Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 17a,g/f., Mansion ,-26 Fung Yau Street North , Yuen Long , N.t
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 23
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Ada Yong  

Personal License Number: S-637965

Grand Mayfair - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
1 Room
339ft²
HKD$5.85 M
@ $17,257
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
1 Room
339ft²
HKD$5.85 M
@ $17,257
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
444ft²
HKD$8.08 M
@ $18,198
+ 13.9%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
547ft²
HKD$8.99 M
@ $16,435
- 9.2%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
547ft²
HKD$9.4 M
@ $17,184
+ 1.5%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
352ft²
HKD$6.2 M
@ $17,614
+ 12.7%
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
763ft²
HKD$12.6 M
@ $16,514
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
444ft²
HKD$8.08 M
@ $18,198
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
547ft²
HKD$8.99 M
@ $16,435
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
763ft²
HKD$12.6 M
@ $16,514
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.