Manor Hill #3849288 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3849288
No: Uhr607 (by agent)

The Lohas Manor Hill [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(15-25|38/F),Tower 1, Middle Floor
$100 Tax! The Best Deal In Cannes, Perfect For Rental Income! High Returns!

Welcome to inquire via WhatsApp ☏ Fish Lin 芷豫-
Specializing in first-hand properties throughout Hong Kong.
Treat people with sincerity and serve them with dedication.
Free mortgage services from all reputable banks in Hong Kong, striving for the lowest possible interest rates.
-Specializing in Tseung Kwan O area (rental/sale)
- Tiu Keng Leng/Tseung Kwan O/Hang Hau/Po Lam/LOHAS City
With the most comprehensive selection of listings, you're sure to find the perfect listing for you.
Exclusiv ...

Apartment
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#68
View
Decoration
Mountain view
Luxury
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$3.42 Millions +
"+" represent target price may be higher than the labeled price. Interested buyer can negotiate based on it.
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.03 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
204 ft²
Unit Price: @16,765
Estate
Manor Hill
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(15-25|38/F),Tower 1
Building age: 4 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
Studio
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.1 Shek Kok Road
The Capitol Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
The Capitol Lohas Park, Wan Po Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
The Beaumount( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍將軍澳the Lohas 3 樓337b舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 41 Rental: 4
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Fish Lin   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-710192

Manor Hill - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Land Registry
1 Room
280ft²
HKD$4.2 M
@ $15,000
- 28.2%
2026-05-14
Land Registry
283ft²
HKD$4.51 M
@ $15,953
- 17.1%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
1 Room
283ft²
HKD$4.25 M
@ $15,018
- 28.1%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
284ft²
HKD$4.67 M
@ $16,437
- 15.8%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
288ft²
HKD$4.55 M
@ $15,781
- 17.3%
2026-05-07
Land Registry
1 Room
288ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $15,625
- 21.7%
2026-05-06
Land Registry
287ft²
HKD$4.58 M
@ $15,958
- 18.9%
2026-04-30
Land Registry
284ft²
HKD$4.42 M
@ $15,556
- 19.8%
2026-04-29
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
287ft²
HKD$4.67 M
@ $16,268
-
2026-04-29
Land Registry
288ft²
HKD$4.55 M
@ $15,781
- 17.2%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.