Tsui Ning Garden #3849267 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3849267
No: Cio980 (by agent)

Tuen Mun Tsui Ning Garden [Agency Ads]
Unit B,High Floor(26-35|35/F),Block 2
The First Choice For Those Looking To Upgrade Their Housing Is A Rare Find In The Market.

The living room and bedrooms are spacious, with a sea view facing due south.

Apartment
Home Ownership
Golden Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#156
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.56 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
704 ft²
Unit Price: @7,386
Saleable Area
592 ft²
Unit Price: @8,784
Estate
Tsui Ning Garden
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor(26-35|35/F),BLOCK 2
Building age: 35 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.2 Fung On Street
Tsui Ning Garden( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Goodview Garden( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Goodview Garden, Hoi Chu Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界屯門時代廣場北翼地下2號舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 9
Centaline Property

Contact

Cindy Wong  

Personal License Number: S-404221

Tsui Ning Garden - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Tsui Ning Garden | Flat H, 28/F, Block 2
2026-04-24
Land Registry
3 Rooms
592ft²
HKD$5.06 M
@ $8,547
+ 19.1%
Tsui Ning Garden | Flat H, 24/F, Block 6
2026-04-02
Land Registry
Gross 704ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $5,398
-
Tsui Ning Garden | Flat G, 25/F, Block 4
2026-01-28
Land Registry
Gross 704ft²
HKD$4.46 M
@ $6,335
+ 235.3%
Tsui Ning Garden | Flat B, 35/F, Block 4
2026-01-09
Land Registry
Gross 704ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $4,261
-
Tsui Ning Garden | Flat K, 16/F, Block 3
2026-01-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
431ft²
HKD$3.56 M
@ $8,260
+ 256%
Tsui Ning Garden | Flat K, 20/F, Block 3
2026-01-07
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Gross 512ft²
HKD$3.18 M
@ $6,211
+ 330.3%
Tsui Ning Garden | Flat K, 27/F, Block 3
2025-12-30
Land Registry
2 Rooms
431ft²
HKD$3.67 M
@ $8,510
+ 23.9%
Tsui Ning Garden | Flat F, 2/F, Block 4
2025-12-30
Land Registry
Gross 576ft²
HKD$2.53 M
@ $4,392
+ 251.4%
Tsui Ning Garden | Flat H, 29/F, Block 5
2025-12-30
Land Registry
Gross 704ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $5,398
-
Tsui Ning Garden | Flat H, 18/F, Block 5
2025-12-30
Land Registry
Gross 704ft²
HKD$3.53 M
@ $5,014
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.