No: Ccj126 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.65 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
791 ft²
Unit Price: @6,953
|
| Saleable Area |
630 ft²
Unit Price: @8,730
|
| Estate |
Rhine Garden
New Territories Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng
Block and Unit: Unit C,High Floor(27-36|36/F),TOWER 4
Building age: 34 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South east
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.38 Castle Peak Road Sham Tseng
|
|
Rhine Garden( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Bellagio( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Bellagio, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Rhine Garden
|
Flat E, 36/F, Tower 4
2026-05-11 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
710ft² |
HKD$6 M
@
$8,451
|
+ 15.4% |
|
Rhine Garden
|
Flat D, 13/F, Tower 3
2026-05-11 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
630ft² |
HKD$5 M
@
$7,937
|
+ 17.6% |
|
Rhine Garden
|
Flat B, 34/F, Tower 3
2026-05-07 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
710ft² |
HKD$2.65 M
@
$3,732
|
+ 99.2% |
|
Rhine Garden
|
Flat D, 36/F, Tower 5
2026-05-06 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
630ft² |
HKD$4.53 M
@
$7,190
|
+ 68.4% |
|
Rhine Garden
|
Flat D, High, Block 5, Rhine Garden
2026-04-22 Market Info 3 Rooms |
630ft² |
HKD$4.53 M
@
$7,190
|
- |
|
Rhine Garden
|
Flat B, 3/F, Tower 3
2026-04-14 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
710ft² |
HKD$5.5 M
@
$7,746
|
+ 146.6% |
|
Rhine Garden
|
Flat D, 33/F, Tower 1
2026-03-13 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
630ft² |
HKD$4.88 M
@
$7,746
|
+ 225.3% |
|
Rhine Garden
|
Flat A, 22/F, Tower 2
2026-02-25 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
681ft² |
HKD$4.85 M
@
$7,122
|
+ 10.5% |
|
Rhine Garden
|
Flat C, 13/F, Tower 4
2026-02-23 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
630ft² |
HKD$5.18 M
@
$8,222
|
- 1.7% |
|
Rhine Garden
|
Flat A, Middle, Block 2, Rhine Garden
2026-02-13 Market Info 3 Rooms |
681ft² |
HKD$4.85 M
@
$7,122
|
- |