Allway Gardens #3849050 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3849050
No: A009764 (by agent)

Tsuen Wan Allway Gardens [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(18-27|36/F),Block R, Middle Floor
(富裕地產心水推介)

富裕樓盤編號:B015124
>>富裕地產一區四行,盤足客多,尚有更多實盤介紹
>>歡迎登入:www.weonline.com.hk
***本行所登樓盤全部屬實,為方便客戶查詢,即時解答,煩請述明樓盤編號

Apartment
Apartment
Hopewell
Golden Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#172
View
Good view
City view
Swimming Pool View
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$4.7 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.41 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
607 ft²
Unit Price: @7,743
Saleable Area
533 ft²
Unit Price: @8,818
Estate
Allway Gardens
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(18-27|36/F),BLOCK R
Building age: 46 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
On Yat St
Tsuen King Circuit Market( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsuen King Circuit Market( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Allway Gardens Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 1a Block E Allways Garden
Company License Number: E-085154-B000
Sell: 22 Rental: 18
Wealth Property

Contact

Ms. Wong Name Card

Personal License Number: E-166082

Alfred Hui Name Card

Personal License Number: E-085130

Alexandra Tong Name Card

Personal License Number: S-713980

Allway Gardens - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Allway Gardens | Flat 6, 23/F, Block R
2026-05-08
Land Registry
480ft²
HKD$3.89 M
@ $8,104
- 1%
Allway Gardens | Flat 5, 6/F, Block A
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
550ft²
HKD$4.15 M
@ $7,545
- 2.4%
Allway Gardens | Flat 1, 12/F, Block M
2026-05-05
Land Registry
546ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $6,960
- 5%
2026-04-29
Market Info
2 Rooms
533ft²
HKD$4.18 M
@ $7,842
-
Allway Gardens | Flat 4, Middle, Block G
2026-04-21
Market Info
2 Rooms
533ft²
HKD$4.68 M
@ $8,780
-
Allway Gardens | Flat 3, 24/F, Block H
2026-04-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
475ft²
HKD$3.72 M
@ $7,832
- 24.1%
Allway Gardens | Flat 7, 9/F, Block P
2026-04-20
Land Registry
477ft²
HKD$3.43 M
@ $7,191
- 16.9%
Allway Gardens | Flat 2, Middle, Block G
2026-04-17
Market Info
2 Rooms
473ft²
HKD$3.72 M
@ $7,865
-
Allway Gardens | Flat 4, 29/F, Block M
2026-04-17
Land Registry
533ft²
HKD$4.3 M
@ $8,068
-
Allway Gardens | Flat 7, 25/F, Block P
2026-04-17
Land Registry
477ft²
HKD$3.6 M
@ $7,547
+ 300%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.