Nan Fung Plaza #3849031 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3849031
No: M251609331 (by agent)

Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Mid Floor(23-33|48/F),Tower 2, Middle Floor
A Bright And Airy Apartment, Uniquely Equipped With A Terrace; Viewings Can Be Arranged.

Find properties with top-tier developers [Guaranteed and safer] - Abundant and comprehensive listings [1200 listed companies]
Professional licensed agent in the area with years of experience finding properties and major real estate agencies [guaranteed and safe]. Many listings available. Our clients are happy and satisfied, which gives us a great sense of accomplishment (we will definitely help you).
24-hour inquiry hotline:

Apartment
Apartment
Nan Fung
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#46
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$11 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.3 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,072 ft²
Unit Price: @10,261
Saleable Area
806 ft²
Unit Price: @13,648
Estate
Nan Fung Plaza
New Territories Hang Hau
Block and Unit: Unit B,Mid Floor(23-33|48/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 27 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
8 Pui Shing Road
Nan Fung Plaza, Pui Shing Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Pui Shing Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hang Hau Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G03, G/f, Popwalk 2, No.19 Tong Yin Street, Tseung Kwan O, Nt
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 88 Rental: 20
Midland Realty

Contact

Jimmy Leung   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-658169
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Ms. Shum   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-224125

Nan Fung Plaza - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat A, 6/F, Tower 5
2026-05-07
Land Registry
3 Rooms
659ft²
HKD$6.6 M
@ $10,015
+ 161.8%
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat A, 18/F, Tower 3
2026-04-30
Land Registry
3 Rooms
688ft²
HKD$8.63 M
@ $12,541
+ 247.1%
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat H, Middle, Block 5
2026-04-26
Market Info
2 Rooms
447ft²
HKD$6.53 M
@ $14,604
-
2026-04-23
Market Info
3 Rooms
688ft²
HKD$8.63 M
@ $12,541
-
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat B, 21/F, Tower 5
2026-04-22
Land Registry
3 Rooms
608ft²
HKD$8.35 M
@ $13,734
- 2.9%
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat B, 3/F, Tower 1
2026-04-21
Land Registry
3 Rooms
781ft²
HKD$9.18 M
@ $11,754
+ 198.1%
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat F, 20/F, Tower 1
2026-04-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
419ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $7,160
+ 3.4%
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat H, 31/F, Tower 2
2026-04-09
Land Registry
3 Rooms
724ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $4,834
- 23.6%
2026-04-02
Market Info
3 Rooms
608ft²
HKD$8.35 M
@ $13,734
-
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat C, 43/F, Tower 6
2026-03-23
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,229ft²
HKD$16.74 M
@ $13,619
+ 157.1%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.