Heya Green #3848890 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3848890
No: M201158920 (by agent)

Cheung Sha Wan Heya Green [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(5-16|36/F),Tower 1
[6.8 Million] [Open-Plan 2-Bedroom Apartment] Tickets Available, We Can Help You Get The Best Deal.

We also offer other great deals in the same area for your comparison! We provide
professional advice and one-stop service

Free property mortgage
● Free property transfer
● Private car service
property viewings in various areas ● Comprehensive
-sales service ● Professional legal advice,
Our five-star service will surely help you easily purchase a home!

Apartment
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
Golden Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#291
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$6.9 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.07 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
568 ft²
Unit Price: @12,148
Saleable Area
458 ft²
Unit Price: @15,066
Estate
Heya Green
Kowloon Cheung Sha Wan
Block and Unit: Low Floor(5-16|36/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 12 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.18 Po On Road
Tonkin Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shun Ning Road, Tonkin Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tomb Park( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G02a,liberte,833 Lai Chi Kok Road, Cheung Sha Wan, Kln
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 122 Rental: 2
Midland Realty

Contact

May Yeung  

Personal License Number: S-627560
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Heya Green - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-30
Land Registry
2 Rooms
510ft²
HKD$3.84 M
@ $7,529
+ 2.4%
2026-04-23
Land Registry
2 Rooms
456ft²
HKD$7.24 M
@ $15,873
+ 51.3%
2026-04-22
Land Registry
2 Rooms
510ft²
HKD$8.23 M
@ $16,137
+ 175.3%
2026-04-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
510ft²
HKD$8.23 M
@ $16,137
-
2026-04-09
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
457ft²
HKD$7.38 M
@ $16,149
-
2026-03-28
Market Info
2 Rooms
456ft²
HKD$7.24 M
@ $15,873
-
2026-03-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
461ft²
HKD$7.25 M
@ $15,727
- 13.7%
2026-02-25
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
461ft²
HKD$7.25 M
@ $15,727
-
2026-01-22
Land Registry
3 Rooms
622ft²
HKD$8.42 M
@ $13,537
+ 110.5%
2025-12-11
Land Registry
2 Rooms
493ft²
HKD$6.68 M
@ $13,550
+ 56%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.