Parkland Villas #3848853 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3848853
No: M351918244 (by agent)

Tuen Mun Parkland Villas [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(1-10|24/F),Block 4, Low Floor
Immediate Move-In, Renovation Company Available!! Homeowners Along Tunma Road Urgently Selling.

I specialize in resale properties in the Tuen Mun area.
We help you find every great deal on properties, including mortgage inquiries, property valuations, comfortable car viewings, free legal consultations, and lawyer referrals. We offer a comprehensive, one-stop service. Inquiries and viewing appointments are welcome.

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Golden Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#288
View
Garden view
Good view
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$3.8 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.14 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
536 ft²
Unit Price: @7,090
Saleable Area
376 ft²
Unit Price: @10,106
Estate
Parkland Villas
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(1-10|24/F),BLOCK 4
Building age: 26 Year
Direction (Living Room)
East
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.1 Tuen On Lane
Lingnan University( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Beneville( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Fu Tai Estate, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界屯門屯門鄉事會路4-26號明偉大廈8號地舖
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 22 Rental: 5
Midland Realty

Contact

Wing Tse Name Card

Personal License Number: S-063797

Parkland Villas - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
389ft²
HKD$4.58 M
@ $11,774
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
3 Rooms
376ft²
HKD$4.6 M
@ $12,234
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
381ft²
HKD$4.05 M
@ $10,630
-
Parkland Villas | Flat B, 12/F, Block 1
2026-04-28
Land Registry
3 Rooms
499ft²
HKD$5.26 M
@ $10,541
+ 14.3%
Parkland Villas | Flat A, 13/F, Block 7
2026-04-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
381ft²
HKD$4.48 M
@ $11,759
+ 376.6%
Parkland Villas | Flat H, 7/F, Block 9
2026-04-22
Land Registry
2 Rooms
381ft²
HKD$4.38 M
@ $11,496
+ 212.9%
Parkland Villas | Flat A, 17/F, Block 9
2026-04-22
Land Registry
2 Rooms
381ft²
HKD$4.34 M
@ $11,386
+ 7.1%
2026-04-21
Market Info
2 Rooms
389ft²
HKD$4.55 M
@ $11,697
-
Parkland Villas | Flat C, 20/F, Block 2
2026-04-16
Land Registry
3 Rooms
575ft²
HKD$5.45 M
@ $9,478
+ 172.5%
Parkland Villas | Flat A, 12/F, Block 6
2026-04-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
376ft²
HKD$4.38 M
@ $11,649
- 19.3%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.