Imperial Cullinan #3848797 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3848797
No: Uac040 (by agent)

Olympic Imperial Cullinan [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Low Floor(6-17|39/F),Tower 2
5543O82O. Stunning Southwest Sea View, Incredibly Cheap Price Including Parking Space, Sun Hung Kai

Best Buy, Best Buy in the market, With sea view, With balcony, Spacious

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#151
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$33 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$16.5 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,583 ft²
Unit Price: @20,846
Saleable Area
1,243 ft²
Unit Price: @26,549
Estate
Imperial Cullinan
Kowloon Olympic
Block and Unit: Unit A,Low Floor(6-17|39/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 14 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.10 Hoi Fai Road
The Long Beach, Hoi Fai Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
The Long Beach( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Island Harbourview( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍大角咀埃華街88-102號大全樓地下4b及4d舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 46 Rental: 26
Centaline Property

Contact

Zhao Hong Ying   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-236550
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Imperial Cullinan - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Imperial Cullinan | Flat C, 31/F, Tower 8
2026-05-13
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,256ft²
HKD$27 M
@ $21,497
+ 11%
Imperial Cullinan | Flat B, 31/F, Tower 3
2026-05-05
Land Registry
3 Rooms
936ft²
HKD$22.5 M
@ $24,038
+ 23.7%
2026-04-28
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,094ft²
HKD$26.6 M
@ $24,314
-
2026-04-27
Market Info
2 Rooms
667ft²
HKD$16.2 M
@ $24,288
-
Imperial Cullinan | Flat B, 41/F, Tower 3
2026-04-27
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,483ft²
HKD$46.38 M
@ $31,274
- 15.5%
Imperial Cullinan | Flat C, 26/F, Tower 6b
2026-04-16
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,164ft²
HKD$28.8 M
@ $24,742
+ 19%
2026-04-15
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,256ft²
HKD$27 M
@ $21,497
-
2026-04-08
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,483ft²
HKD$46.38 M
@ $31,274
-
2026-03-18
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,164ft²
HKD$28.8 M
@ $24,742
-
Imperial Cullinan | Flat A, 6/F, Tower 6a
2026-03-17
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,309ft²
HKD$33.68 M
@ $25,730
- 11.1%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.