No: CCN225 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$6.7 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.01 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
1,188 ft²
Unit Price: @5,640
|
| Saleable Area |
828 ft²
Unit Price: @8,092
|
| Estate |
Hong Kong Garden Phase 2
New Territories Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng
Block and Unit: Unit D,Mid Floor(13-22|22/F),BLOCK 8,PHASE 2
Building age: 39 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South west
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
100 100 Castle Peak Road - Tsing Lung Tau
|
|
Hong Kong Garden Commercial Complex( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Hong Kong Garden Commercial Complex, Castle Peak R( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Vistacliff( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Hong Kong Garden
|
Flat B1, Block 15, Phase 3
2026-05-13 Market Info 3 Rooms |
935ft² |
HKD$5.8 M
@
$6,203
|
- |
|
Hong Kong Garden
|
Flat B1, Block 15, Phase 3
2026-05-13 Market Info 3 Rooms |
935ft² |
HKD$5.8 M
@
$6,203
|
- |
|
Hong Kong Garden
|
Flat F, 2/F, Block 12
2026-05-13 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
536ft² |
HKD$3.72 M
@
$6,940
|
- 6.5% |
|
Hong Kong Garden
|
Flat E, 1/F, Block 9
2026-05-11 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
536ft² |
HKD$3.5 M
@
$6,530
|
- |
|
Hong Kong Garden
|
Flat E, 9/F, Block 12
2026-05-06 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
536ft² |
HKD$4 M
@
$7,463
|
+ 27% |
|
Hong Kong Garden
|
Flat A, Low, Hoover Heights (block 12), Phase 2
2026-05-05 Market Info |
828ft² |
HKD$5.55 M
@
$6,703
|
- |
|
Hong Kong Garden
|
Flat A, Low, Hoover Heights (block 12), Phase 2
2026-05-05 Market Info |
828ft² |
HKD$5.55 M
@
$6,703
|
- |
|
Hong Kong Garden
|
Flat B, High, Block 20, Phase 3
2026-04-30 Market Info 3 Rooms |
792ft² |
HKD$6.48 M
@
$8,182
|
- |
|
Hong Kong Garden
|
Flat E, Low, Estoril Heights (block 9), Phase 2
2026-04-30 Market Info |
536ft² |
HKD$3.88 M
@
$7,239
|
- |
|
Hong Kong Garden
|
Flat B, High, Block 20, Phase 3
2026-04-30 Market Info 3 Rooms |
792ft² |
HKD$6.48 M
@
$8,182
|
- |