No: B873399 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.44 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
410 ft²
Unit Price: @11,707
|
| Saleable Area |
304 ft²
Unit Price: @15,789
|
| Estate |
City One Shatin Phase 5
New Territories Shatin
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(13-22|32/F),BLOCK 50,PHASE 5
Building age: 45 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South east
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
7 Tak Yi Street
|
|
Siu Lek Yuen Road Bowling Greens, Siu Lek Yuen Roa( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
S.l.y. Bowling Greens( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fortune City One( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat C, 3/F, Block 7
2026-05-19 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
484ft² |
HKD$6.3 M
@
$13,017
|
+ 260% |
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat E, 13/F, Block 18
2026-05-19 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
504ft² |
HKD$6.83 M
@
$13,552
|
- |
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat C, 3/F, Block 15
2026-05-19 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
853ft² |
HKD$9 M
@
$10,551
|
+ 50% |
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat G, 22/F, Block 37
2026-05-19 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
304ft² |
HKD$4.69 M
@
$15,428
|
+ 168% |
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat C, Low, Block 49, Site 5
2026-05-19 Market Info 2 Rooms |
304ft² |
HKD$4.58 M
@
$15,066
|
- |
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat B, Middle, Block 37, Site 4
2026-05-19 Market Info 2 Rooms |
284ft² |
HKD$4.55 M
@
$16,021
|
- |
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat B, Middle, Block 37, Site 4
2026-05-19 Market Info 2 Rooms |
284ft² |
HKD$4.55 M
@
$16,021
|
- |
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat C, Low, Block 49, Site 5
2026-05-19 Market Info 2 Rooms |
304ft² |
HKD$4.58 M
@
$15,066
|
- |
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat A, 14/F, Block 2
2026-05-18 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
451ft² |
HKD$5.85 M
@
$12,971
|
- |
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat D, 13/F, Block 34
2026-05-18 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
707ft² |
HKD$8.6 M
@
$12,164
|
+ 48.8% |