Parkland Villas #3848487 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3848487
No: CFF343 (by agent)

Tuen Mun Parkland Villas [Agency Ads]
High Floor(15-24|24/F),Block 4
真盤 可查詢資料 歡迎約睇

專業貼心一站式服務
24小時服務熱線
打多個電話 就多個荀盤機會
無論買樓自住,投資升值,區內換樓,放盤收租
誠意為您提供「最好」「最快」「最新」的物業資訊。代客特辨「投資移民」「酒店預約」「法律及銀行資詢」。
本人均可為貴客提供一條龍,買賣及售後服務
24小時在線查詢

Golden Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#111
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Price Negotiable
Gross Area
715 ft²
Saleable Area
499 ft²
Estate
Parkland Villas
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: High Floor(15-24|24/F),BLOCK 4
Building age: 26 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North west
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.1 Tuen On Lane
Lingnan University( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Beneville( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Fu Tai Estate, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Tuen Mun
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 104
Centaline Property

Contact

Peter Ho

Personal License Number: S-546703

Parkland Villas - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
389ft²
HKD$4.58 M
@ $11,774
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
3 Rooms
376ft²
HKD$4.6 M
@ $12,234
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
381ft²
HKD$4.05 M
@ $10,630
-
Parkland Villas | Flat B, 12/F, Block 1
2026-04-28
Land Registry
3 Rooms
499ft²
HKD$5.26 M
@ $10,541
+ 14.3%
Parkland Villas | Flat A, 13/F, Block 7
2026-04-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
381ft²
HKD$4.48 M
@ $11,759
+ 376.6%
Parkland Villas | Flat H, 7/F, Block 9
2026-04-22
Land Registry
2 Rooms
381ft²
HKD$4.38 M
@ $11,496
+ 212.9%
Parkland Villas | Flat A, 17/F, Block 9
2026-04-22
Land Registry
2 Rooms
381ft²
HKD$4.34 M
@ $11,386
+ 7.1%
2026-04-21
Market Info
2 Rooms
389ft²
HKD$4.55 M
@ $11,697
-
Parkland Villas | Flat C, 20/F, Block 2
2026-04-16
Land Registry
3 Rooms
575ft²
HKD$5.45 M
@ $9,478
+ 172.5%
Parkland Villas | Flat A, 12/F, Block 6
2026-04-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
376ft²
HKD$4.38 M
@ $11,649
- 19.3%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.