No: CV48861971 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$7.9 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.37 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
512 ft²
Unit Price: @15,430
|
| Estate |
Double Cove PHASE 3
New Territories Ma On Shan
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor(15-25|39/F),BLOCK 25,PHASE 3
Building age: 13 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
8 Wu Kai Sha Road
|
|
Double Cove (phase 4), Wu Kai Sha Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Wu Kai Sha Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Wu Kai Sha( Mtr Station )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Double Cove
|
Flat D, Middle, Block 20, Phase 2 Double Cove Starview
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
496ft² |
HKD$7.66 M
@
$15,444
|
- |
|
Double Cove
|
Flat A, High, Block 5, Phase 1
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
496ft² |
HKD$7.86 M
@
$15,847
|
- |
|
Double Cove
|
Flat D, Middle, Block 20, Phase 2 Double Cove Starview
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
496ft² |
HKD$7.66 M
@
$15,444
|
- |
|
Double Cove
|
Flat A, High, Block 5, Phase 1
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
496ft² |
HKD$7.86 M
@
$15,847
|
- |
|
Double Cove
|
Flat B, 33/F, Block 1, Phase 1
2026-05-14 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
491ft² |
HKD$8.1 M
@
$16,497
|
+ 12.8% |
|
Double Cove
|
Flat C, 35/F, Block 22, Phase 3
2026-05-13 Land Registry 1 Room |
481ft² |
HKD$6.5 M
@
$13,514
|
- 1.8% |
|
Double Cove
|
Flat A, 16/F, Block 16, Phase 3
2026-05-12 Land Registry 4 Rooms |
1,018ft² |
HKD$16.55 M
@
$16,257
|
+ 10.9% |
|
Double Cove
|
Flat D, 32/F, Block 5, Phase 1
2026-05-08 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
799ft² |
HKD$3.86 M
@
$4,831
|
- 70.7% |
|
Double Cove
|
Flat C, 9/F, Block 8, Phase 4
2026-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
491ft² |
HKD$7.36 M
@
$14,990
|
- 0.4% |
|
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
496ft² |
HKD$7.35 M
@
$14,819
|
- |