The Quinn Square Mile #3847904 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3847904
No: CNK3 00003 (by agent)

Tai Kok Tsui The Quinn Square Mile [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Mid Floor(3-15|27/F),Tower 2
Xunpan For Sale

With balcony

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Golden Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#157
View
Good view
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.25 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
320 ft²
Unit Price: @23,438
Estate
The Quinn Square Mile
Kowloon Tai Kok Tsui
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor(3-15|27/F),Tower 2
Building age: 1 Year
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.5 Sham Mong Road
Pok Man Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Olympic Station, Sham Mong Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Olympic Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Unit 1011-15, 10/f, New Mandarin Plaza Tower B, 14 Science Museum Road, Tst, Kln
Company License Number: C-106290
Sell: 3 Rental: 1

Contact

Joel Lam

Personal License Number: E-496588

The Quinn Square Mile - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
1 Room
272ft²
HKD$6.1 M
@ $22,426
-
2026-05-12
Market Info
1 Room
328ft²
HKD$7.2 M
@ $21,951
-
The Quinn Square Mile | Flat L, 6/F, Tower 1
2026-04-22
Land Registry
2 Rooms
383ft²
HKD$7.86 M
@ $20,522
- 2.7%
The Quinn Square Mile | Flat K, 3/F, Tower 1
2026-04-22
Land Registry
244ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $18,443
- 29.4%
The Quinn Square Mile | Flat F, 19/F, Tower 2
2026-04-20
Land Registry
1 Room
255ft²
HKD$5.35 M
@ $20,965
- 10.7%
The Quinn Square Mile | Flat C, 27/F, Tower 1
2026-04-17
Land Registry
272ft²
HKD$5.9 M
@ $21,691
- 12.2%
The Quinn Square Mile | Flat H, 11/F, Tower 2
2026-04-15
Land Registry
1 Room
265ft²
HKD$5.08 M
@ $19,170
- 16.6%
The Quinn Square Mile | Flat C, 15/F, Tower 1
2026-04-02
Land Registry
1 Room
272ft²
HKD$5.6 M
@ $20,588
- 12.4%
The Quinn Square Mile | Flat B, 8/F, Tower 2
2026-03-31
Land Registry
1 Room
328ft²
HKD$6.28 M
@ $19,146
- 20.8%
The Quinn Square Mile | Flat F, Middle, Tower 2
2026-03-29
Market Info
1 Room
Flat Roof
Balcony
255ft²
HKD$5.35 M
@ $20,965
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.