No: M300601540 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.38 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
442 ft²
Unit Price: @10,407
|
| Saleable Area |
330 ft²
Unit Price: @13,939
|
| Estate |
Sheung Shui Centre
New Territories Sheung Shui
Block and Unit: Unit B,Low Floor(1-10|24/F),BLOCK 2
Building age: 32 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.3 Chi Cheong Road
|
|
Sheung Shui Bbi - Sheung Shui Station(d1)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
So Kwun Po Village( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
So Kwun Po Village, San Wan Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Sheung Shui Centre
|
Flat H, 15/F, Block 3
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
342ft² |
HKD$4.65 M
@
$13,596
|
+ 10.7% |
|
Sheung Shui Centre
|
Flat E, 23/F, Block 6
2026-05-06 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
623ft² |
HKD$2.2 M
@
$3,531
|
- 75% |
|
Sheung Shui Centre
|
Flat F, Middle, Block 5, Sheung Shui Centre
2026-04-30 Market Info 2 Rooms |
361ft² |
HKD$4.6 M
@
$12,742
|
- |
|
Sheung Shui Centre
|
Flat F, Low, Block 3
2026-04-25 Market Info 2 Rooms |
342ft² |
HKD$4.4 M
@
$12,865
|
- |
|
Sheung Shui Centre
|
Flat A, 10/F, Block 4
2026-04-16 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
532ft² |
HKD$2.8 M
@
$5,263
|
+ 24% |
|
Sheung Shui Centre
|
Flat H, Middle, Block 3, Sheung Shui Centre
2026-04-16 Market Info 2 Rooms |
351ft² |
HKD$4.65 M
@
$13,248
|
- |
|
Sheung Shui Centre
|
Flat F, 21/F, Block 3
2026-04-15 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
342ft² |
HKD$4.66 M
@
$13,626
|
+ 84.2% |
|
Sheung Shui Centre
|
Flat E, 6/F, Block 1
2026-04-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
351ft² |
HKD$4.56 M
@
$12,991
|
+ 44.3% |
|
Sheung Shui Centre
|
Flat A, 11/F, Block 1
2026-04-02 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
351ft² |
HKD$4.3 M
@
$12,251
|
- |
|
Sheung Shui Centre
|
Flat F, High, Block 3, Sheung Shui Centre
2026-03-23 Market Info 2 Rooms |
342ft² |
HKD$4.66 M
@
$13,626
|
- |