Wings At Sea #3847393 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3847393
No: H200690496 (by agent)

The Lohas Wings At Sea [Agency Ads]
Unit E,Mid Floor(26-37|55/F),Tower 2 (2B), Middle Floor
Can View❥Big Two Br With Closed Kitchen❥New And Neat ❥❥Good Sunlight ❥More!1-4Br@Tko For Enquiry

`✵•.¸,✵°✵.。.✰Wings at Sea ✰.。.✵°✵,¸.•✵´

♫Good Sunlight
♫Open View 2BR
♫Closed Kitchen
♫comprehensive club house

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#228
Elegant
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.19 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
495 ft²
Unit Price: @14,747
Estate
Wings At Sea
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit E,Mid Floor(26-37|55/F),TOWER 2 (2B)
Building age: 7 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 1 Lohas Park Road
Wings At Sea Lohas Park, Wan O Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Wan O Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Le Prestige Lohas Park, Wan Po Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界將軍澳唐德街1號將軍澳廣場2樓2-001號舖
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 36 Rental: 7
Hong Kong Property

Contact

Jason Lau

Personal License Number: S-166261

Stepbee Yu

Personal License Number: S-660488

Wings At Sea - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Land Registry
489ft²
HKD$7.03 M
@ $14,376
+ 10.4%
2026-05-14
Land Registry
340ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $14,118
- 3.4%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
340ft²
HKD$5.12 M
@ $15,059
- 26.3%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
473ft²
HKD$6.65 M
@ $14,059
- 15.7%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
343ft²
HKD$5.05 M
@ $14,723
- 19.4%
2026-05-07
Land Registry
340ft²
HKD$5 M
@ $14,706
- 1.1%
2026-05-06
Land Registry
504ft²
HKD$7.35 M
@ $14,583
- 5.1%
2026-04-25
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
339ft²
HKD$5.58 M
@ $16,460
-
2026-04-22
Land Registry
541ft²
HKD$7.74 M
@ $14,303
- 22%
2026-04-20
Land Registry
491ft²
HKD$6.76 M
@ $13,768
- 20.5%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.