Ocean Pride #3847343 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3847343
No: CYP046 (by agent)

Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride [Agency Ads]
Unit D,High Floor(40-50|50/F),Tower 5C,Ocean Supreme
The Most Comprehensive Selection In Central China ●● Two-Bedroom Penthouse, 538 Sq Ft, With Open Kit

Tsuen Wan West Station boasts comprehensive amenities and a complete footbridge network, making it a top choice for families, owner-occupiers, and investors across 18 districts. ●●●●●●●●●●
Finding the best deals on affordable properties will definitely help you. The No.1 leading property in the area, with complete and accurate pricing. Professional agent: Ms. Chen (Fanny Chan)
24-hour hotline:
Instant replies available via WhatsApp, whether you're buying a property for personal use, investme ...

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Top Ads
5 days ago posted
Visited#112
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Price Negotiable
Saleable Area
538 ft²
Estate
Ocean Pride Ocean Supreme
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Block and Unit: Unit D,High Floor(40-50|50/F),TOWER 5C,OCEAN SUPREME
Building age: 7 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
100 Tai Ho Road
Mtr Tsuen Wan West Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nina Tower Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nina Tower( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界荃灣楊屋道118號立坊地下b舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 39
Centaline Property

Contact

Elvis Ho Name Card

Personal License Number: S-582062

Fanny Chan Name Card

Personal License Number: S-496605

Ocean Pride - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
530ft²
HKD$9.7 M
@ $18,302
-
2026-05-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
530ft²
HKD$9.7 M
@ $18,302
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
1 Room
393ft²
HKD$7.8 M
@ $19,847
-
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
502ft²
HKD$9.8 M
@ $19,522
+ 25%
2026-05-14
Land Registry
1 Room
391ft²
HKD$7.65 M
@ $19,565
+ 2.7%
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
530ft²
HKD$10 M
@ $18,868
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
530ft²
HKD$10 M
@ $18,868
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
508ft²
HKD$9.92 M
@ $19,521
+ 10.1%
2026-05-12
Market Info
2 Rooms
524ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $18,130
-
2026-05-12
Market Info
2 Rooms
524ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $18,130
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.