Tsuen Tak Garden #3846965 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3846965
No: T023209 (by agent)

Tsuen Wan Tsuen Tak Garden [Agency Ads]
High Floor(23-32|32/F),Block C
Tianbang Real Estate [Tsuen Wai Branch] ✚Premium Phoenix Floor ✚Owner Giving Up ✚Southeasternmost Ci

Tin Bong Properties [Tsuen Wai Branch]
✚Premium Phoenix Floor✚Owner's Choice✚Southeasternmost City View✚Beautifully Renovated Tianbang Real Estate Co., Ltd. No. C-101457
Our company provides high-quality, real-money professional services for all transactions, including buying and selling new and old buildings, renting and selling, and handling bank mortgage applications. Our professional staff will patiently answer your questions. Our company specializes in:
Tsuen Wan Garden, Tsuen King Wai, ...

Apartment
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Top Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#102
View
Decoration
Good view
City view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$3.9 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.17 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
439 ft²
Unit Price: @8,884
Saleable Area
306 ft²
Unit Price: @12,745
Estate
Tsuen Tak Garden
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Block and Unit: High Floor(23-32|32/F),BLOCK C
Building age: 40 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
208 Tsuen King Circuit Tsuen Wan
Church Of The Annunciation( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Chai Wan Kok Street Tsuen Wan( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Chai Wan Kok Street Tsuen Wan( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 荃灣荃景圍187-195號荃威花園第一期地下3a號舖
Company License Number: C-101457
Sell: 7 Rental: 1

Contact

Yuki Fong

Personal License Number: S-685329

Eric Chow

Personal License Number: E-467332

Mr. Szeto

Personal License Number: E-127694

Ice Sit

Personal License Number: S-652147

Tsuen Tak Garden - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Tsuen Tak Garden | Flat C, 24/F, Block E
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
340ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $10,294
+ 118.8%
Tsuen Tak Garden | Flat D, 25/F, Block A
2026-05-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
287ft²
HKD$3.6 M
@ $12,544
+ 56.5%
Tsuen Tak Garden | Flat C, 6/F, Block B
2026-04-30
Land Registry
2 Rooms
340ft²
HKD$3.57 M
@ $10,494
+ 296.4%
Tsuen Tak Garden | Flat E, 5/F, Block D
2026-04-30
Land Registry
287ft²
HKD$2.99 M
@ $10,418
-
2026-04-28
Market Info
340ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $10,294
-
Tsuen Tak Garden | Flat G, 6/F, Block B
2026-04-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
341ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $10,264
- -
2026-04-24
Market Info
287ft²
HKD$2.99 M
@ $10,418
-
Tsuen Tak Garden | Flat D, 6/F, Block D
2026-04-22
Land Registry
2 Rooms
287ft²
HKD$3.1 M
@ $10,801
+ 239.7%
Tsuen Tak Garden | Flat C, 5/F, Block A
2026-04-15
Land Registry
340ft²
HKD$3.2 M
@ $9,412
+ 116.2%
2026-04-13
Market Info
340ft²
HKD$3.57 M
@ $10,494
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.