Tsuen Tak Garden #3846459 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3846459
No: A012362 (by agent)

Tsuen Wan Tsuen Tak Garden [Agency Ads]
High Floor(23-32|32/F),Block C
✰✰High-Rise With Interior Decoration✰Open View✰✰{Selected Recommendation From Fuyu Real Estate}

Fuyu Property ID: A012362
>>Fuyu Real Estate boasts one district with four commercial buildings, ample space and high demand; more real estate information available.
Welcome to: www.weonline.com.hk
***All property listings provided by our firm are accurate. To facilitate customer inquiries and provide timely answers, please specify the property number.

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#65
View
Decoration
Good view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$3.9 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.17 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
439 ft²
Unit Price: @8,884
Saleable Area
306 ft²
Unit Price: @12,745
Estate
Tsuen Tak Garden
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Block and Unit: High Floor(23-32|32/F),BLOCK C
Building age: 40 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
208 Tsuen King Circuit Tsuen Wan
Church Of The Annunciation( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Chai Wan Kok Street Tsuen Wan( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Chai Wan Kok Street Tsuen Wan( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No,3, G/f, Phase 2, Tsuen Wan Ctr, Tw.
Company License Number: E-085154
Sell: 22 Rental: 18
Wealth Property Agency Company

Contact

Kent Leung Name Card

Personal License Number: E-267778

Priscilla Chow Name Card

Personal License Number: E-453340

Tsuen Tak Garden - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Tsuen Tak Garden | Flat C, 24/F, Block E
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
340ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $10,294
+ 118.8%
Tsuen Tak Garden | Flat D, 25/F, Block A
2026-05-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
287ft²
HKD$3.6 M
@ $12,544
+ 56.5%
Tsuen Tak Garden | Flat C, 6/F, Block B
2026-04-30
Land Registry
2 Rooms
340ft²
HKD$3.57 M
@ $10,494
+ 296.4%
Tsuen Tak Garden | Flat E, 5/F, Block D
2026-04-30
Land Registry
287ft²
HKD$2.99 M
@ $10,418
-
2026-04-28
Market Info
340ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $10,294
-
Tsuen Tak Garden | Flat G, 6/F, Block B
2026-04-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
341ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $10,264
- -
2026-04-24
Market Info
287ft²
HKD$2.99 M
@ $10,418
-
Tsuen Tak Garden | Flat D, 6/F, Block D
2026-04-22
Land Registry
2 Rooms
287ft²
HKD$3.1 M
@ $10,801
+ 239.7%
Tsuen Tak Garden | Flat C, 5/F, Block A
2026-04-15
Land Registry
340ft²
HKD$3.2 M
@ $9,412
+ 116.2%
2026-04-13
Market Info
340ft²
HKD$3.57 M
@ $10,494
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.