Wealth Building #3846458 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3846458
No: W355BT (by agent)

Sai Ying Pun Wealth Building [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(1-10|24/F)
Vr View Flat Now | Private Terrace, Renovated, 2 Beds Merged!!

VR View Flat NOW | Private Terrace, Renovated, 2 Beds Merged!!

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
11 days ago posted
Visited#300
Decoration
Units' Feature
Luxury
Terrace
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$6.68 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
450 ft²
Unit Price: @14,844
Saleable Area
355 ft²
Unit Price: @18,817
Estate
Wealth Building
HK Island Sai Ying Pun
Block and Unit: Low Floor(1-10|24/F),Wealth Building
Building age: 48 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
53-65 High Street
Sai Ying Pun( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Ning Yeung Terrace( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ning Yeung Terrace, Bonham Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G/f, 246 Queen's Road West Sai Ying Pun, Hong Kong
Company License Number: P-000757
Sell: 31 Rental: 17

Contact

Megan

Personal License Number: E290293

Joyce

Personal License Number: E103919

Jeff

Personal License Number: S403314

Wealth Building - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-12
Land Registry
433ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $11,085
-
2026-03-18
Land Registry
433ft²
HKD$5.3 M
@ $12,240
+ 253.3%
2025-11-25
Land Registry
355ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $10,986
+ 95%
2025-05-16
Land Registry
433ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $6,928
+ 82%
2025-05-13
Land Registry
355ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $10,986
+ 105.3%
2024-10-16
Land Registry
355ft²
HKD$4.3 M
@ $12,113
+ 136.3%
2024-06-20
Land Registry
355ft²
HKD$2.92 M
@ $8,225
-
2024-01-05
Land Registry
355ft²
HKD$5.28 M
@ $14,873
-
2023-09-18
Land Registry
350ft²
HKD$4.88 M
@ $13,943
+ 103%
2023-04-28
Land Registry
433ft²
HKD$6.08 M
@ $14,042
+ 164.3%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.