No: CX60345146 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$23.8 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$9.52 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
2,874 ft²
Unit Price: @8,281
|
| Saleable Area |
2,035 ft²
Unit Price: @11,695
|
| Estate |
La Verte
New Territories Fanling
Block and Unit: Whole Block,HOUSE 3,HOUSE
Building age: 15 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Whole block
|
| Room and Bathroom |
5+ Bedrooms
5+ Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.283 Jockey Club Road
|
|
Fanling Law Courts Building, Jockey Club Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Pik Fung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fanling Law Courts Building( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|