Lily Court #3845857 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3845857
No: 1601 (by agent)

Tai Hang Lily Court [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Mid Floor(2-11|25/F), Middle Floor
Exclusive Beauty Renovation

Two bedrooms and one living room

Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Normal Ads
7 days ago posted
Visited#195
Sole Agent
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.95 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
535 ft²
Unit Price: @12,150
Saleable Area
368 ft²
Unit Price: @17,663
Estate
Lily Court
HK Island Tai Hang
Block and Unit: Unit B,Mid Floor(2-11|25/F),Lily Court
Building age: 33 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Nos.2-8 Lily Street
Lai Kit Lau Lai Tak Tsuen, Lai Tak Tsuen Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tak Chuen Lau Lai Tak Tsuen, Lai Tak Tsuen Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tak Chuen Lau Lai Tak Tsuen( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 香港北角英皇道83號聯合出版大廈1b地舖
Company License Number: E-155215
Sell: 2 Rental: 4

Contact

Ms. Chau

Personal License Number: E-155215
Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-03-10
Land Registry
Gross 535ft²
HKD$5.88 M
@ $10,991
+ 194%
2026-03-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
368ft²
HKD$6.06 M
@ $16,467
- 16.8%
2026-01-06
Land Registry
Gross 535ft²
HKD$5 M
@ $9,346
+ 110.1%
2025-12-23
Land Registry
Gross 525ft²
HKD$5.83 M
@ $11,105
+ 288.7%
2025-12-19
Land Registry
1 Room
368ft²
HKD$5.39 M
@ $14,647
+ 121.8%
2024-12-02
Land Registry
Gross 535ft²
HKD$5.82 M
@ $10,875
+ 96.9%
2024-11-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
357ft²
HKD$6.08 M
@ $17,031
+ 178.9%
2024-07-10
Land Registry
2 Rooms
357ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $16,807
+ 54.6%
2024-07-03
Land Registry
357ft²
HKD$1.06 M
@ $2,969
-
2023-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
357ft²
HKD$6.08 M
@ $17,031
- 15.6%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.