Nan Fung Plaza #3845572 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3845572
No: Saa244 (by agent)

Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza [Agency Ads]
Unit G,Mid Floor(12-22|48/F),Tower 1, Middle Floor
Rarely Seen In The Market, This Property Features A Terrace, Has 3 Bedrooms, And Includes A Maid's R

No sales were conducted this week. It's a large corporate housing estate with a large shopping mall downstairs and a footbridge connecting to the MTR station!

Apartment
Apartment
Nan Fung
Golden Ads
7 hours ago posted
Visited#72
Units' Feature
Balcony
Maid bedroom
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$13 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.9 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,072 ft²
Unit Price: @12,127
Saleable Area
806 ft²
Unit Price: @16,129
Estate
Nan Fung Plaza
New Territories Hang Hau
Block and Unit: Unit G,Mid Floor(12-22|48/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 27 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
8 Pui Shing Road
Nan Fung Plaza, Pui Shing Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Pui Shing Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hang Hau Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 將軍澳至善街9號富悅地下6號舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 275 Rental: 25
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Gary Pang

Personal License Number: S-350547
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Nan Fung Plaza - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat A, 6/F, Tower 5
2026-05-07
Land Registry
3 Rooms
659ft²
HKD$6.6 M
@ $10,015
+ 161.8%
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat A, 18/F, Tower 3
2026-04-30
Land Registry
3 Rooms
688ft²
HKD$8.63 M
@ $12,541
+ 247.1%
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat H, Middle, Block 5
2026-04-26
Market Info
2 Rooms
447ft²
HKD$6.53 M
@ $14,604
-
2026-04-23
Market Info
3 Rooms
688ft²
HKD$8.63 M
@ $12,541
-
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat B, 21/F, Tower 5
2026-04-22
Land Registry
3 Rooms
608ft²
HKD$8.35 M
@ $13,734
- 2.9%
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat B, 3/F, Tower 1
2026-04-21
Land Registry
3 Rooms
781ft²
HKD$9.18 M
@ $11,754
+ 198.1%
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat F, 20/F, Tower 1
2026-04-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
419ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $7,160
+ 3.4%
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat H, 31/F, Tower 2
2026-04-09
Land Registry
3 Rooms
724ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $4,834
- 23.6%
2026-04-02
Market Info
3 Rooms
608ft²
HKD$8.35 M
@ $13,734
-
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat C, 43/F, Tower 6
2026-03-23
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,229ft²
HKD$16.74 M
@ $13,619
+ 157.1%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.