On Ning Garden #3845341 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3845341
No: M251883162 (by agent)

Hang Hau On Ning Garden [Agency Ads]
Unit F,Mid Floor(1-10|38/F),Block 3, Middle Floor
【Rare And Beautiful】 Viewings Available At Discounted Rates. For Appointments And Inquiries, Please

RoyLam, your best helper for property management!
Hotline for scheduling property viewings and finding listings
Tel/WhatsApp:
[100% Genuine Property, Not a Haunted House - Schedule a Viewing and Price Negotiation]
Your best helper for investing in real estate
WhatsApp has a database of bargain properties available.
24-hour property inquiry service, latest information on new and used buildings, professional legal and bank mortgage referral services.

Apartment
Home Ownership
Top Ads
5 days ago posted
Visited#121
View
Decoration
City view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$4.9 Millions
Premium Unpaid
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.47 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
691 ft²
Unit Price: @7,091
Saleable Area
583 ft²
Unit Price: @8,405
Estate
On Ning Garden
New Territories Hang Hau
Block and Unit: Unit F,Mid Floor(1-10|38/F),BLOCK 3
Building age: 36 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.10 Sheung Ning Road
Pui Shing Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nan Fung Plaza, Pui Shing Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hang Hau( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 1. G/f., Commercial Accommodation, Twin Peaks, 9 Chi Shin St., Tsuen Kwan O, N.t.
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 19 Rental: 1
Midland Reality

Contact

Roylam   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-704872
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

On Ning Garden - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
On Ning Garden | Flat D, 24/F, Block 6
2026-04-27
Land Registry
Gross 638ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $7,053
-
On Ning Garden | Flat H, 15/F, Block 2
2026-04-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
431ft²
HKD$4.36 M
@ $10,116
+ 175.9%
2026-04-24
Market Info
2 Rooms
431ft²
HKD$4.88 M
@ $11,323
-
2026-04-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
431ft²
HKD$4.36 M
@ $10,116
-
On Ning Garden | Flat D, 6/F, Block 2
2026-04-17
Land Registry
3 Rooms
538ft²
HKD$5.45 M
@ $10,130
+ 16.5%
On Ning Garden | Flat K, 30/F, Block 3
2026-04-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
583ft²
HKD$5.88 M
@ $10,086
- 15%
2026-04-10
Market Info
3 Rooms
538ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $8,364
-
On Ning Garden | Flat J, 39/F, Block 4
2026-04-02
Land Registry
Gross 551ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $6,897
-
On Ning Garden | Flat D, Low, Block 2
2026-03-07
Market Info
3 Rooms
538ft²
HKD$5.45 M
@ $10,130
-
On Ning Garden | Flat H, 28/F, Block 1
2026-03-06
Land Registry
Gross 510ft²
HKD$3.95 M
@ $7,745
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.